Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 7th October 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Liam Chapman       1 31 45:26 37:56 6:19 G   50
2. Judy Bowe F     81 27 45:31 39:01 6:30 G   81
3. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     63 63 49:41 34:11 5:41 G   64
4. Chris Gammon       87 87 49:42 28:12 4:42 G   88
5. Tim Gillett       102 101 49:50 24:50 4:08 G   104
6. Marc Wilson       21 21 50:06 45:06 7:31 Y 200 26
7. Ian Hore       48 48 50:07 38:22 6:23 Y 49 50
8. Robert Ey       64 64 50:10 34:25 5:44 Y 48 64
9. Carolyne Kramar F     27 27 50:17 43:47 7:17 G   26
10. Kerrie Tanner F     62 62 50:19 35:04 5:50 Y 47 62
11. Bruce Wight       90 90 50:45 28:30 4:45 Y 46 90
12. Aaron Broughton       81 81 50:58 30:58 5:09 Y 45 81
13. Andrew Blyton       99 99 51:01 26:31 4:25 Y 44 99
14. Simon Claringbold       101 101 51:08 26:08 4:21 Y 43 101
15. Laura Toyne F     85 85 51:25 30:25 5:04 Y 42 84
16. Tim Britton       111 111 51:27 23:57 3:59 Y 41 109
17. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 51:36 24:21 4:03 Y 40 110
18. Lil Broomby F     51 51 52:04 39:34 6:35 G   51
19. Natty Beck F     91 93 52:19 29:19 4:53 Y 39 91
20. Kevin Chapman       38 31 52:21 44:51 7:28 G   38
21. Simon Chapman       1 31 52:22 44:52 7:28 G   23
22. Peter Daly       81 81 52:23 32:23 5:23 Y 38 81
23. Jeff McKenzie       61 61 52:40 37:40 6:16 Y 37 61
24. Leonor Lawler F     45 45 52:47 41:47 6:57 G   46
25. Lloyd Edwards       66 66 53:05 36:50 6:08 Y 36 66
26. Dan Webb       86 89 53:11 31:11 5:11 G   82
27. Ewen Thompson       63 63 53:12 37:42 6:17 Y 35 63
28. Jo Bradley F     2 13 53:40 50:40 8:26 G   3
29. Jodie Clouten F     13 13 53:41 50:41 8:26 Y 34 12
30. Craig Wurtz       87 87 53:51 32:21 5:23 Y 33 86
31. Bob Harlow       22 22 54:17 49:02 8:10 Y 32 20
32. William Brady       85 93 54:50 31:50 5:18 Y 31 84
33. Helen Larmour F     77 85 55:15 34:15 5:42 Y 30 77
34. Roger Pilkington       68 68 55:44 38:59 6:29 Y 29 68
35. Tony Wynd       82 82 57:37 37:22 6:13 Y 28 82
36. Jim White       64 64 59:59 44:14 7:22 Y 27 64
37. Rob Taylor       97 97 59:59 35:59 5:59 Y 26 96
38. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
39. Andrew Guild       60 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   60

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.