Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 4th November 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jo Bradley F     8 8 41:03 39:18 6:33 G   48
2. Kerrie Tanner F     62 5 42:12 41:12 6:52 G   62
3. Jim White       64 1 47:53 47:53 7:58 G   64
4. Carolyne Kramar F     35 35 48:26 39:56 6:39 G   41
5. Andrew Walker       80 1 49:04 49:04 8:10 G   80
6. Stephen Parrott       96 96 49:48 26:03 4:20 G   103
7. Warrick Howieson       37 38 49:54 40:39 6:46 Y 200 44
8. Henry Thomson       56 93 50:13 27:13 4:32 G   94
9. Andrew Blyton       99 99 50:17 25:47 4:17 Y 49 99
10. Peter Daly       81 65 50:24 34:24 5:44 G   81
11. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 50:47 23:47 3:57 Y 48 109
12. James O'Neill       84 84 50:51 30:06 5:01 Y 47 84
13. Tony Wynd       82 82 50:58 30:43 5:07 Y 46 82
14. Andrew Hansen       88 88 51:07 29:22 4:53 Y 45 87
15. Bruce Wight       90 90 51:11 28:56 4:49 Y 44 90
16. Neil Hewitt       44 44 51:20 40:35 6:45 Y 43 43
17. Martin Boyd       89 89 51:24 29:24 4:54 G   85
18. Laura Toyne F     86 86 51:31 30:16 5:02 Y 42 85
19. Andrew Gardner       70 70 51:35 34:20 5:43 Y 41 70
20. Luke Sweetman       79 79 51:44 32:14 5:22 Y 40 79
21. Peter Clarke       98 98 52:01 27:46 4:37 Y 39 98
22. Judy Bowe F     81 81 52:13 32:13 5:22 Y 38 80
23. Ben Reay       74 11 52:18 49:48 8:18 G   74
24. Lloyd Edwards       66 66 52:24 36:09 6:01 Y 37 66
25. Lil Broomby F     51 51 52:27 39:57 6:39 G   51
26. Kevin Chapman       38 38 52:29 43:14 7:12 Y 36 38
27. Rob Taylor       100 100 52:31 27:46 4:37 Y 35 100
28. Marc Wilson       27 27 52:35 46:05 7:40 Y 34 27
29. Ricky Somerville       52 52 52:38 39:53 6:38 Y 33 52
30. Cameron Curry       92 92 52:42 29:57 4:59 Y 32 92
31. Simon Claringbold       99 99 52:47 28:17 4:42 Y 31 99
32. Craig Wurtz       86 86 52:55 31:40 5:16 Y 30 86
33. Dom Sharkey F     87 87 52:56 31:26 5:14 Y 29 87
34. Leonor Lawler F     46 45 53:20 42:20 7:03 G   50
35. Gordon Calcino       73 76 53:34 34:49 5:48 G   69
36. Lloyd Donnelly       37 39 53:47 44:17 7:22 Y 28 35
37. Jack Larmour       71 81 53:48 33:48 5:38 Y 27 71
38. Helen Larmour F     77 80 53:51 34:06 5:41 Y 26 77
39. Jeff McKenzie       65 65 53:53 37:53 6:18 Y 25 65
40. Ewen Thompson       63 63 54:07 38:37 6:26 Y 24 63
41. Peter Thomson       50 50 54:21 42:06 7:01 Y 23 50
42. Caroline Campbell F     29 29 54:39 47:39 7:56 Y 22 29
43. Andrew Guild       60 5 54:43 53:43 8:57 G   60
44. Ripple Tanner       62 5 54:44 53:44 8:57 G   62
45. Carol Ey F     72 74 54:53 36:38 6:06 Y 21 72
46. Peter Foster       1 1 55:16 55:16 9:12 Y 20 1
47. Robert Ey       64 64 56:06 40:21 6:43 Y 19 64
48. Roger Pilkington       68 68 56:07 39:22 6:33 Y 18 68
49. Matt Griggs       108 108 56:25 29:40 4:56 Y 17 108
50. David Alder       64 97 57:34 33:34 5:35 Y 16 67
51. Taya Fabijanic F     7 38 58:40 49:25 8:14 G   7
52. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
53. Ian Hore       52 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   52

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.