Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 18th November 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Carolyne Kramar F     41 41 47:38 37:38 6:16 G   51
2. Martin Boyd       84 84 49:48 29:03 4:50 Y 200 90
3. Rob Taylor       100 100 50:01 25:16 4:12 Y 49 100
4. Dan Webb       85 89 50:08 28:08 4:41 Y 48 89
5. Gordon Holgate       70 79 50:08 30:38 5:06 G   83
6. Kerrie Tanner F     62 62 50:25 35:10 5:51 Y 47 62
7. Laura Toyne F     84 84 50:25 29:40 4:56 Y 46 84
8. Mark Murphy       90 82 50:26 30:11 5:01 G   90
9. Andrew Blyton       99 99 50:32 26:02 4:20 Y 45 99
10. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     64 64 50:36 34:51 5:48 G   64
11. Bruce Wight       90 90 50:54 28:39 4:46 Y 44 90
12. Ian Hore       52 52 51:03 38:18 6:23 Y 43 52
13. Andrew Hansen       87 87 51:09 29:39 4:56 Y 42 87
14. Tony Wynd       82 82 51:11 30:56 5:09 Y 41 82
15. Warrick Howieson       44 44 51:13 40:28 6:44 Y 40 44
16. Peter Thomson       50 50 51:30 39:15 6:32 Y 39 50
17. Caroline Campbell F     29 29 51:41 44:41 7:26 Y 38 29
18. Peter Brown       82 88 51:43 29:58 4:59 G   83
19. Andrew Walker       80 1 51:49 51:49 8:38 G   80
20. Judy Bowe F     80 80 52:01 32:16 5:22 Y 37 79
21. Dom Sharkey F     87 87 52:10 30:40 5:06 Y 36 86
22. Andrew Gardner       70 70 52:12 34:57 5:49 Y 35 70
23. Stephen Parrott       103 103 52:14 26:44 4:27 Y 34 101
24. Maggi O'Neill F     88 65 52:17 36:17 6:02 G   88
25. James O'Neill       84 65 52:18 36:18 6:03 G   84
26. Cameron Curry       92 66 52:30 36:15 6:02 G   92
27. Chris Gammon       88 88 52:38 30:53 5:08 G   88
28. Craig Wurtz       86 86 52:53 31:38 5:16 Y 33 86
29. Kevin Chapman       38 38 53:16 44:01 7:20 Y 32 38
30. Terry Dixon       58 59 53:26 38:56 6:29 Y 31 58
31. Carol Ey F     72 72 53:43 35:58 5:59 Y 30 72
32. Jeff McKenzie       65 65 53:49 37:49 6:18 Y 29 64
33. Andrew Guild       60 60 53:51 39:06 6:31 Y 28 60
34. David Alder       67 81 54:27 34:27 5:44 Y 27 67
35. Ewen Thompson       63 63 54:41 39:11 6:31 Y 26 63
36. Jack Larmour       71 77 55:00 36:00 6:00 Y 25 71
37. Helen Larmour F     77 77 55:01 36:01 6:00 Y 24 77
38. Lloyd Donnelly       33 45 55:35 44:35 7:25 Y 23 32
39. Roger Pilkington       68 68 56:18 39:33 6:35 Y 22 68
40. Robert Ey       64 19 56:46 52:16 8:42 G   64
41. Bob Harlow       19 19 56:48 52:18 8:43 Y 21 19
42. Peter Foster       1 1 57:26 57:26 9:34 Y 20 1
43. Jim White       64 1 59:57 59:57 9:59 G   64
44. Ben Reay       74 11 59:58 57:28 9:34 G   74
45. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
46. Marc Wilson       26 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   26
47. Gordon Calcino       65 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   65
48. Liam Ryan       112 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   112

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.