Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 25th November 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jim White       64 1 45:50 45:50 7:38 G   64
2. Bruce Graham       112 81 48:26 28:26 4:44 G   112
3. Neil Hewitt       43 43 48:51 38:21 6:23 G   48
4. Rob Taylor       100 100 49:35 24:50 4:08 Y 200 107
5. Robert Ey       64 64 50:02 34:17 5:42 Y 49 65
6. Gordon Calcino       65 65 50:05 34:05 5:40 Y 48 65
7. Ian Hore       52 52 50:26 37:41 6:16 Y 47 52
8. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 50:33 23:33 3:55 Y 46 109
9. Andrew Gardner       70 70 50:36 33:21 5:33 Y 45 70
10. Laura Toyne F     84 84 50:37 29:52 4:58 Y 44 84
11. Robyn Smith F     69 69 50:40 33:40 5:36 G   69
12. Gordon Holgate       83 69 50:41 33:41 5:36 G   83
13. Bruce Wight       90 90 50:41 28:26 4:44 Y 43 90
14. Carol Ey F     72 72 50:42 32:57 5:29 Y 42 72
15. Andrew Blyton       99 99 50:45 26:15 4:22 Y 41 99
16. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 50:46 50:46 8:27 Y 40 7
17. Richard Marson       63 77 50:51 31:51 5:18 G   74
18. Patrick Newton       89 89 50:56 28:56 4:49 G   85
19. Jack Larmour       71 77 51:06 32:06 5:21 Y 39 73
20. Tony Wynd       82 82 51:09 30:54 5:09 Y 38 82
21. Andrew Hansen       87 87 51:10 29:40 4:56 Y 37 87
22. Marc Wilson       26 26 51:13 44:58 7:29 Y 36 25
23. Lil Broomby F     51 51 51:22 38:52 6:28 Y 35 51
24. Stephen Parrott       101 101 51:26 26:26 4:24 Y 34 101
25. Peter Thomson       50 50 51:27 39:12 6:32 Y 33 50
26. Alison Hale F     49 49 51:33 39:33 6:35 G   49
27. Zoe Cameron F     69 69 51:36 34:36 5:46 Y 32 69
28. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     64 64 51:41 35:56 5:59 Y 31 64
29. Kevin Chapman       38 38 51:59 42:44 7:07 Y 30 38
30. Sam O'Neill       52 1 52:05 52:05 8:40 G   52
31. James O'Neill       84 1 52:06 52:06 8:41 G   84
32. Sandeep Chandra       86 1 52:06 52:06 8:41 G   86
33. Ben Reay       74 1 52:10 52:10 8:41 G   74
34. Helen Larmour F     77 77 52:20 33:20 5:33 Y 29 77
35. Chris Gammon       88 88 52:23 30:38 5:06 Y 28 88
36. Peter Daly       81 81 52:25 32:25 5:24 Y 27 79
37. Russell Crane       74 74 52:45 34:30 5:45 Y 26 74
38. Mark Murphy       90 90 52:45 30:30 5:05 G   86
39. Andrew Guild       60 60 53:05 38:20 6:23 Y 25 60
40. Craig Wurtz       86 86 53:13 31:58 5:19 Y 24 86
41. David Alder       67 77 53:22 34:22 5:43 Y 23 67
42. Meg Ryan F     44 51 53:23 40:53 6:48 G   44
43. Bob Harlow       19 23 53:25 47:55 7:59 Y 22 19
44. Jeff McKenzie       64 64 53:26 37:41 6:16 Y 21 63
45. Natty Beck F     93 1 54:22 54:22 9:03 G   93
46. Carol Lander F     92 1 54:22 54:22 9:03 G   92
47. Caroline Campbell F     29 29 54:31 47:31 7:55 Y 20 29
48. Leah Afiabo F     1 1 54:43 54:43 9:07 G   1
49. Kerrie Tanner F     62 37 54:43 45:43 7:37 G   62
50. Ripple Tanner       62 37 54:45 45:45 7:37 G   62
51. Ewen Thompson       63 63 55:17 39:47 6:37 Y 19 63
52. Roger Pilkington       68 68 55:59 39:14 6:32 Y 18 68
53. Peter Foster       1 1 59:43 59:43 9:57 Y 17 1
54. Taya Fabijanic F     7 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   7

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.