Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 2nd December 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Walker       80 1 47:53 47:53 7:58 G   80
2. Thomas Howieson       1 44 49:27 38:42 6:27 G   47
3. Andrew Blyton       99 99 49:44 25:14 4:12 Y 200 105
4. Kerrie Tanner F     62 62 49:48 34:33 5:45 Y 49 63
5. Tony Wynd       82 82 50:00 29:45 4:57 Y 48 83
6. Cameron Curry       92 92 50:13 27:28 4:34 Y 47 92
7. Henry Thomson       98 98 50:28 26:13 4:22 G   102
8. Andrew Gardner       70 70 50:33 33:18 5:33 Y 46 70
9. Luke Sweetman       79 79 50:42 31:12 5:12 Y 45 79
10. Lloyd Edwards       66 66 50:50 34:35 5:45 Y 44 66
11. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 50:51 23:51 3:58 Y 43 108
12. Jeff McKenzie       63 45 50:55 39:55 6:39 G   63
13. Gordon Holgate       83 69 50:56 33:56 5:39 G   83
14. Robyn Smith F     69 69 50:58 33:58 5:39 G   69
15. Bruce Wight       90 90 50:59 28:44 4:47 Y 42 90
16. Warrick Howieson       44 44 51:01 40:16 6:42 Y 41 45
17. David Alder       67 67 51:05 34:35 5:45 Y 40 67
18. Lil Broomby F     51 51 51:06 38:36 6:26 Y 39 51
19. Kevin Chapman       38 38 51:18 42:03 7:00 Y 38 38
20. Dan Webb       89 89 51:28 29:28 4:54 Y 37 89
21. James O'Neill       84 84 51:35 30:50 5:08 Y 36 84
22. Andrew Hansen       87 87 51:36 30:06 5:01 Y 35 87
23. Martin Boyd       90 90 51:48 29:33 4:55 Y 34 90
24. Alison Hale F     49 49 51:53 39:53 6:38 Y 33 49
25. Peter Thomson       50 50 52:13 39:58 6:39 Y 32 49
26. Mark Murphy       86 86 52:26 31:11 5:11 G   84
27. Marc Wilson       25 25 52:29 46:29 7:44 Y 31 25
28. Lloyd Donnelly       32 32 52:31 44:46 7:27 Y 30 32
29. Craig Wurtz       86 86 52:39 31:24 5:14 Y 29 86
30. Russell Crane       74 74 52:54 34:39 5:46 Y 28 74
31. Helen Larmour F     77 77 53:16 34:16 5:42 Y 27 77
32. Jack Larmour       73 77 53:17 34:17 5:42 Y 26 73
33. Jodie Clouten F     17 17 53:21 49:21 8:13 Y 25 17
34. Jo Bradley F     48 17 53:23 49:23 8:13 G   48
35. Bruce Graham       112 112 53:26 25:41 4:16 G   112
36. Carol Lander F     92 15 53:39 50:09 8:21 G   92
37. Natty Beck F     93 15 53:40 50:10 8:21 G   93
38. Megan Rhind F     49 49 53:57 41:57 6:59 G   48
39. Jim White       64 64 54:26 38:41 6:26 Y 24 64
40. Roger Pilkington       68 68 55:37 38:52 6:28 Y 23 68
41. Peter Foster       1 1 56:01 56:01 9:20 Y 22 1
42. Caroline Campbell F     29 29 56:36 49:36 8:16 Y 21 29
43. Taya Fabijanic F     7 1 58:29 58:29 9:44 G   7
44. Ripple Tanner       62 22 59:59 54:44 9:07 G   62
45. Andrew Guild       60 22 59:59 54:44 9:07 G   60
46. Ian Hore       52 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   52

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.