Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 16th December 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jim White       63 9 45:54 43:54 7:19 G   63
2. Peter Clarke       94 50 46:39 34:24 5:44 G   94
3. Peter Daly       78 21 47:31 42:31 7:05 G   78
4. Bob Harlow       19 19 49:07 44:37 7:26 G   23
5. Peter Thomson       47 47 50:51 39:21 6:33 Y 200 50
6. Marc Wilson       23 23 51:00 45:30 7:35 Y 49 22
7. Bruce Wight       89 89 51:02 29:02 4:50 Y 48 89
8. Laura Toyne F     83 83 51:07 30:37 5:06 Y 47 83
9. Luke Sweetman       79 79 51:25 31:55 5:19 Y 46 79
10. Mark Murphy       82 82 51:36 31:21 5:13 G   82
11. Russell Crane       73 61 51:40 36:40 6:06 G   73
12. Stephen Parrott       101 101 51:47 26:47 4:27 Y 45 100
13. Kerrie Tanner F     63 63 52:03 36:33 6:05 Y 44 63
14. Ripple Tanner       62 63 52:21 36:51 6:08 Y   62
15. Zoe Cameron F     69 69 52:30 35:30 5:55 Y 43 69
16. Lloyd Edwards       66 66 52:33 36:18 6:03 Y 42 66
17. James O'Neill       84 84 52:34 31:49 5:18 Y 41 84
18. Martin Boyd       89 89 52:40 30:40 5:06 Y 40 89
19. Ian Hore       52 52 52:46 40:01 6:40 Y 39 51
20. Terry Dixon       58 58 53:04 38:49 6:28 Y 38 58
21. Andrew Gardner       70 70 53:06 35:51 5:58 Y 37 70
22. Carolyne Kramar F     51 39 53:23 43:53 7:18 G   51
23. Natty Beck F     93 54 53:25 40:10 6:41 G   93
24. Judy Bowe F     78 78 53:42 34:27 5:44 Y 36 78
25. Helen Larmour F     77 78 53:43 34:28 5:44 Y 35 77
26. Craig Wurtz       85 85 53:53 32:53 5:28 Y 34 85
27. Jaffa Larmour F     71 78 53:55 34:40 5:46 G   71
28. Robert Ey       64 64 54:03 38:18 6:23 Y 33 64
29. Caroline Campbell F     29 21 54:31 49:31 8:15 G   29
30. Jeff McKenzie       63 63 54:49 39:19 6:33 Y 32 62
31. Carol Ey F     71 71 55:50 38:20 6:23 Y 31 71
32. Ewen Thompson       63 63 56:20 40:50 6:48 Y 30 62
33. Andrew Guild       60 29 56:27 49:27 8:14 G   60
34. Roger Pilkington       68 68 56:37 39:52 6:38 Y 29 68
35. Dom Sharkey F     86 86 57:16 36:01 6:00 Y 28 85
36. Paddy Sharkey       1 86 57:22 36:07 6:01 G   58
37. Matt Griggs       107 107 58:10 31:40 5:16 Y 27 107
38. Adrian Plunkett       6 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   6
39. Taya Fabijanic F     7 47 59:59 48:29 8:04 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.