Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 6th January 2021

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Daly       77 29 44:39 37:39 6:16 G   77
2. Carolyne Kramar F     51 51 48:56 36:26 6:04 G   55
3. Gordon Calcino       65 65 49:03 33:03 5:30 G   69
4. Andrew Walker       80 1 49:05 49:05 8:10 G   80
5. Peter Thomson       50 50 49:47 37:32 6:15 Y 200 58
6. Liam Ryan       112 89 49:48 27:48 4:38 G   112
7. Bruce Graham       112 112 50:05 22:20 3:43 G   112
8. Laura Toyne F     83 83 50:20 29:50 4:58 Y 49 83
9. Ian Hore       51 51 50:22 37:52 6:18 Y 48 51
10. Marc Wilson       22 22 50:25 45:10 7:31 Y 47 22
11. Kerrie Tanner F     63 63 50:29 34:59 5:49 Y 46 63
12. Laurence Wilson       87 87 50:31 29:01 4:50 G   87
13. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:38 24:08 4:01 Y 45 107
14. Mark Murphy       82 82 50:42 30:27 5:04 Y 44 82
15. Lil Broomby F     48 48 50:46 39:01 6:30 Y 43 47
16. Simon Claringbold       98 98 50:52 26:37 4:26 Y 42 98
17. Scott Marshall       77 82 50:55 30:40 5:06 G   78
18. Andrew Gardner       70 70 51:01 33:46 5:37 Y 41 70
19. Dan Webb       89 89 51:04 29:04 4:50 Y 40 89
20. Tony Wynd       82 82 51:07 30:52 5:08 Y 39 82
21. Warrick Howieson       44 44 51:19 40:34 6:45 Y 38 44
22. Peter Clarke       94 94 51:21 28:06 4:41 Y 37 93
23. Jeff McKenzie       62 62 51:30 36:15 6:02 Y 36 62
24. Andrew Blyton       104 104 51:37 25:52 4:18 Y 35 104
25. Carol Ey F     71 71 51:42 34:12 5:42 Y 34 71
26. Helen Larmour F     77 78 51:43 32:28 5:24 Y 33 73
27. Zoe Cameron F     69 69 51:46 34:46 5:47 Y 32 69
28. Kevin Chapman       36 36 52:05 43:20 7:13 Y 31 34
29. Terry Dixon       58 58 52:34 38:19 6:23 Y 30 58
30. Craig Wurtz       85 85 52:55 31:55 5:19 Y 29 81
31. Bob Harlow       23 23 53:10 47:40 7:56 Y 28 23
32. Jim White       63 63 54:06 38:36 6:26 Y 27 63
33. Matt Griggs       107 107 55:01 28:31 4:45 Y 26 103
34. Ewen Thompson       59 59 55:27 40:57 6:49 Y 25 59
35. Robert Ey       64 64 55:29 39:44 6:37 Y 24 64
36. Peter Foster       1 1 56:10 56:10 9:21 Y 23 1
37. Roger Pilkington       68 68 56:12 39:27 6:34 Y 22 68
38. Natty Beck F     92 103 58:39 33:09 5:31 Y 21 92
39. Axel Godeck       27 27 59:29 52:59 8:49 G   25
40. Bruce Wight       94 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   94
41. Adrian Plunkett       6 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   6
42. Andrew Guild       57 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   57
43. Ripple Tanner       62 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   62
44. Connor Campbell       2 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   3
45. Caroline Campbell F     29 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   29

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.11 seconds.