Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 13th January 2021

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     63 31 43:50 36:20 6:03 G   63
2. Peter Daly       77 21 45:23 40:23 6:43 G   77
3. Peter Clarke       93 71 49:10 31:40 5:16 G   93
4. Helen Larmour F     73 73 50:10 32:10 5:21 Y 200 77
5. Warrick Howieson       44 44 50:16 39:31 6:35 Y 49 46
6. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:43 24:13 4:02 Y 48 107
7. Laura Toyne F     83 83 50:55 30:25 5:04 Y 47 83
8. Bruce Graham       112 112 51:14 23:29 3:54 Y 46 112
9. Ian Hore       51 51 51:30 39:00 6:30 Y 45 51
10. Tony Wynd       82 82 51:35 31:20 5:13 Y 44 82
11. Scott Marshall       78 78 51:36 32:21 5:23 G   78
12. Simon Claringbold       98 98 51:36 27:21 4:33 Y 43 98
13. Cameron Curry       92 92 51:38 28:53 4:48 Y 42 92
14. Mark Murphy       82 82 51:45 31:30 5:15 Y 41 81
15. Bruce Wight       94 94 51:56 28:41 4:46 Y 40 94
16. Gordon Calcino       69 69 52:03 35:03 5:50 Y 39 69
17. Andrew Hansen       86 82 52:14 31:59 5:19 G   86
18. James O'Neill       84 84 52:21 31:36 5:16 Y 38 84
19. Carolyne Kramar F     55 9 52:34 50:34 8:25 G   55
20. Bob Harlow       23 9 52:34 50:34 8:25 G   23
21. Andrew Gardner       70 70 53:15 36:00 6:00 Y 37 70
22. Craig Wurtz       81 81 53:45 33:45 5:37 Y 36 78
23. Luke Sweetman       79 79 54:12 34:42 5:47 Y 35 79
24. Russell Crane       73 73 54:23 36:23 6:03 Y 34 71
25. Carol Ey F     71 71 54:58 37:28 6:14 Y 33 71
26. Peter Thomson       58 58 54:59 40:44 6:47 G   58
27. Matt Griggs       103 103 55:08 29:38 4:56 Y 32 99
28. Andrew Blyton       104 104 55:08 29:23 4:53 Y 31 104
29. Lloyd Edwards       66 66 55:29 39:14 6:32 Y 30 66
30. Natty Beck F     92 92 56:04 33:19 5:33 Y 29 92
31. Robert Ey       64 64 56:50 41:05 6:50 Y 28 64
32. Ewen Thompson       59 59 57:01 42:31 7:05 Y 27 59
33. Peter Foster       1 1 57:44 57:44 9:37 Y 26 1
34. Roger Pilkington       68 68 58:36 41:51 6:58 Y 25 68
35. Andrew Guild       57 57 58:37 44:37 7:26 Y 24 57
36. Neil Hewitt       48 48 58:43 46:58 7:49 Y 23 48
37. Jim White       63 63 58:52 43:22 7:13 Y 22 63
38. Axel Godeck       25 25 59:00 53:00 8:50 G   23
39. Marc Wilson       22 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   22
40. Adrian Plunkett       6 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   6
41. Caroline Campbell F     29 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   29

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.