Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 12th January 2022

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Paul Archer       74 21 44:02 39:02 6:30 G   74
2. Andrew Walker       80 1 47:48 47:48 7:58 G   80
3. Andrew Guild       40 40 49:59 40:14 6:42 Y 200 46
4. Roger Pilkington       13 13 50:14 47:14 7:52 Y 49 21
5. Andrew Gardner       70 70 51:00 33:45 5:37 Y 48 69
6. Andrew Blyton       99 99 51:04 26:34 4:25 Y 47 99
7. Chris Gammon       86 86 51:30 30:15 5:02 G   86
8. Martin Boyd       90 90 51:32 29:17 4:52 Y 46 90
9. Marc Wilson       27 27 51:35 45:05 7:30 Y 45 26
10. Alison Hale F     40 40 51:37 41:52 6:58 G   38
11. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     64 64 51:38 35:53 5:58 G   64
12. Laura Toyne F     85 85 51:56 30:56 5:09 Y 44 85
13. Cameron Curry       89 89 52:02 30:02 5:00 Y 43 89
14. Doug Barrett       53 53 52:02 39:02 6:30 G   54
15. Jeff McKenzie       53 53 52:14 39:14 6:32 Y 42 52
16. Bruce Wight       90 90 52:15 30:00 5:00 Y 41 90
17. Lloyd Edwards       61 61 52:29 37:29 6:14 Y 40 61
18. Craig Wurtz       80 80 52:51 33:06 5:31 Y 39 80
19. Stephen Parrott       92 92 53:08 30:23 5:03 Y 38 92
20. Daniel Green       100 100 53:08 28:23 4:43 Y 37 99
21. Ewen Thompson       57 57 53:31 39:31 6:35 Y 36 57
22. Helen Larmour F     75 75 53:57 35:27 5:54 Y 35 75
23. Bob Harlow       21 1 53:57 53:57 8:59 G   21
24. Robert Ey       66 66 54:06 37:51 6:18 Y 34 66
25. Caroline Campbell F     27 27 54:20 47:50 7:58 Y 33 25
26. Amelia Walton F     85 85 54:44 33:44 5:37 Y 32 85
27. Axel Godeck       28 28 55:06 48:21 8:03 Y 31 28
28. Gordon Calcino       73 73 55:20 37:20 6:13 G   69
29. Jim White       61 61 56:22 41:22 6:53 Y 30 61
30. Kerrie Tanner F     73 15 58:00 54:30 9:05 G   73
31. Scott McTaggart       1 70 58:01 40:46 6:47 G   39
32. Ripple Tanner       69 15 58:08 54:38 9:06 G   69
33. Tony Wynd       82 82 58:47 38:32 6:25 Y 29 82
34. Peter Foster       1 1 59:08 59:08 9:51 Y 28 1
35. Peta Nightingale F     1 92 59:59 37:14 6:12 G   58
36. Carolyne Kramar F     66 66 59:59 43:44 7:17 Y 27 65
37. Natty Beck F     41 9 59:59 57:59 9:39 G   41
38. Robbie Costmeyer       73 73 59:59 41:59 6:59 Y 26 73
39. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
40. Peter Thomson       63 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   63

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.