Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 2nd March 2022

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Clarke       90 13 45:20 42:20 7:03 G   90
2. Jim White       61 7 49:33 48:03 8:00 G   61
3. Matt Griggs       89 89 49:34 27:34 4:35 Y 200 97
4. Cameron Curry       89 89 49:35 27:35 4:35 Y 49 91
5. Helen Larmour F     65 65 49:57 33:57 5:39 Y 48 65
6. Lloyd Edwards       57 57 50:01 36:01 6:00 Y 47 57
7. Marc Wilson       23 23 50:03 44:33 7:25 Y 46 23
8. Roger Pilkington       33 33 50:10 42:10 7:01 Y 45 37
9. Laura Toyne F     84 84 50:19 29:34 4:55 Y 44 84
10. Mark Murphy       78 76 50:22 31:37 5:16 G   78
11. Andrew Blyton       97 97 50:34 26:34 4:25 Y 43 97
12. Andrew Gardner       73 73 51:06 33:06 5:31 Y 42 73
13. Doug Barrett       55 55 51:14 37:44 6:17 Y 41 54
14. Ewen Thompson       48 48 51:28 39:43 6:37 Y 40 48
15. Axel Godeck       19 19 51:33 47:03 7:50 Y 39 18
16. Kevin Chapman       25 25 51:40 45:40 7:36 Y 38 25
17. Peter Daly       66 66 51:43 35:28 5:54 Y 37 65
18. Clinton Murdoch       104 104 51:51 26:06 4:21 G   104
19. Stephen Parrott       100 100 51:57 27:12 4:32 Y 36 100
20. Martin Boyd       87 89 51:57 29:57 4:59 Y 35 87
21. Andrew Hansen       84 87 52:21 30:51 5:08 G   80
22. Craig Wurtz       76 76 52:38 33:53 5:38 Y 34 76
23. Bruce Wight       84 93 52:43 29:43 4:57 Y 33 84
24. Jason Lewis       76 76 53:32 34:47 5:47 G   72
25. Lil Broomby F     58 58 53:51 39:36 6:36 G   55
26. Dan Webb       91 91 54:08 31:38 5:16 Y 32 91
27. Wendy McSpadden F     1 53 54:30 41:30 6:55 G   36
28. Tony Wynd       76 81 54:52 34:52 5:48 Y 31 76
29. Amelia Walton F     85 85 55:30 34:30 5:45 Y 30 61
30. James O'Neill       85 85 55:31 34:31 5:45 G   85
31. Robert Ey       62 5 56:30 55:30 9:15 G   62
32. Peter Thomson       62 62 57:58 42:43 7:07 Y 29 62
33. Natty Beck F     1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
34. William Brady       70 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   70
35. Kerrie Tanner F     73 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   73
36. Ripple Tanner       69 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   69
37. Andrew Guild       57 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   57
38. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.02 seconds.