Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 9th March 2022

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Clarke       90 41 44:47 34:47 5:47 G   90
2. Andrew Guild       57 25 45:54 39:54 6:39 G   57
3. Ripple Tanner       69 25 45:55 39:55 6:39 G   69
4. Florian Benz       67 27 48:07 41:37 6:56 G   67
5. Amelia Walton F     61 13 48:48 45:48 7:38 G   61
6. Robbie Costmeyer       73 73 49:30 31:30 5:15 Y 200 81
7. Andrew Hansen       80 80 50:12 30:27 5:04 G   79
8. Bruce Wight       84 84 50:15 29:30 4:55 Y 49 84
9. Marc Wilson       23 23 50:17 44:47 7:27 Y 48 23
10. Lloyd Edwards       57 57 50:19 36:19 6:03 Y 47 57
11. Elsa Hietbrink F     75 75 50:20 31:50 5:18 G   74
12. Mark Murphy       78 78 50:21 31:06 5:11 G   77
13. Cameron Curry       91 91 50:31 28:01 4:40 Y 46 91
14. Andrew Gardner       73 73 50:32 32:32 5:25 Y 45 75
15. Ewen Thompson       48 48 50:33 38:48 6:28 Y 44 48
16. Jennifer Bright F     98 73 50:37 32:37 5:26 G   98
17. Martin Fryer       73 73 50:43 32:43 5:27 G   73
18. Kevin Chapman       25 25 50:50 44:50 7:28 Y 43 25
19. Peter Daly       65 65 50:57 34:57 5:49 Y 42 65
20. Dan Webb       91 91 51:01 28:31 4:45 Y 41 93
21. James O'Neill       85 85 51:04 30:04 5:00 G   85
22. Roger Pilkington       37 37 51:04 42:04 7:00 Y 40 37
23. Laura Toyne F     84 84 51:07 30:22 5:03 Y 39 84
24. Kerrie Tanner F     73 73 51:20 33:20 5:33 Y 38 73
25. Leigh Taylor       96 94 51:21 28:06 4:41 G   96
26. Andrew Blyton       97 97 51:42 27:42 4:37 Y 37 97
27. Martin Boyd       87 87 51:48 30:18 5:03 Y 36 87
28. Axel Godeck       18 18 51:54 47:39 7:56 Y 35 17
29. Craig Wurtz       76 76 52:04 33:19 5:33 Y 34 76
30. Carolyne Kramar F     62 54 52:18 39:03 6:30 G   62
31. Lloyd Donnelly       38 25 52:49 46:49 7:48 G   38
32. Tony Wynd       76 76 53:07 34:22 5:43 Y 33 76
33. Peter Thomson       62 62 53:07 37:52 6:18 Y 32 62
34. Helen Larmour F     65 84 54:41 33:56 5:39 Y 31 65
35. Judi Edwards F     17 1 55:49 55:49 9:18 G   17
36. Clinton Murdoch       104 109 56:17 29:17 4:52 Y 30 104
37. William Brady       70 70 56:21 39:06 6:31 G   66
38. Molly Beck-Brady F     65 70 56:21 39:06 6:31 G   61
39. Galen Beck-Brady       67 70 56:22 39:07 6:31 G   63
40. John Scheding       35 48 56:38 44:53 7:28 Y 29 33
41. Peter Foster       1 6 57:18 56:03 9:20 Y 28 1
42. Jim White       61 61 59:59 44:59 7:29 Y 27 58
43. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
44. Caroline Campbell F     18 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   18
45. Ben Reay       74 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   74
46. Cas Telford F     80 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   80

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.02 seconds.