Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 23rd March 2022

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Clarke       90 61 47:14 32:14 5:22 G   90
2. Scott McTaggart       80 80 47:43 27:58 4:39 G   95
3. Andrew Walker       80 1 49:13 49:13 8:12 G   80
4. Martin Fryer       72 72 49:49 32:04 5:20 Y 200 79
5. William Brady       67 67 50:10 33:40 5:36 Y 49 67
6. Carlo Del Miglio       95 93 50:11 27:11 4:31 G   95
7. Roger Pilkington       37 37 50:12 41:12 6:52 Y 48 40
8. Lloyd Edwards       58 58 50:14 35:59 5:59 Y 47 58
9. Bruce Wight       84 84 50:17 29:32 4:55 Y 46 84
10. James O'Neill       85 53 50:20 37:20 6:13 G   85
11. Cameron Curry       91 53 50:21 37:21 6:13 G   91
12. Florian Benz       80 80 50:42 30:57 5:09 G   80
13. Caroline Campbell F     17 17 50:50 46:50 7:48 Y 45 16
14. Andrew Gardner       75 75 50:55 32:25 5:24 Y 44 74
15. Axel Godeck       17 17 51:02 47:02 7:50 Y 43 17
16. Mark Murphy       77 77 51:03 32:03 5:20 G   77
17. Leigh Taylor       95 95 51:10 27:40 4:36 Y 42 94
18. Helen Larmour F     65 65 51:28 35:28 5:54 Y 41 65
19. Dan Webb       93 93 52:00 29:00 4:50 Y 40 93
20. Kevin Chapman       25 31 52:04 44:34 7:25 Y 39 25
21. Ewen Thompson       48 48 52:09 40:24 6:44 Y 38 48
22. Craig Wurtz       76 76 52:48 34:03 5:40 Y 37 76
23. Stephen Parrott       101 101 53:12 28:12 4:42 Y 36 100
24. Carolyne Kramar F     62 43 53:16 42:46 7:07 G   62
25. Russell Crane       65 65 53:56 37:56 6:19 G   61
26. Judi Edwards F     17 1 55:10 55:10 9:11 G   17
27. Lil Broomby F     55 55 55:20 41:50 6:58 G   52
28. Andrew Blyton       97 97 57:36 33:36 5:36 Y 35 97
29. Matt Griggs       97 97 57:37 33:37 5:36 Y 34 97
30. Peter Thomson       62 62 59:59 44:44 7:27 Y 33 62
31. Robert Ey       62 62 59:59 44:44 7:27 Y 32 58
32. Ben Reay       74 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   74
33. Cas Telford F     80 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   80
34. Paul Archer       67 67 59:59 43:29 7:14 G   67
35. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
36. Marc Wilson       23 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   23
37. Kerrie Tanner F     73 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   73
38. Ripple Tanner       69 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   69
39. Sam Wright F     87 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   87
40. Arlo Wright       76 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   76
41. Andrew Guild       57 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   57

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.