Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 30th March 2022

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Clarke       90 65 48:07 32:07 5:21 G   90
2. Caroline Campbell F     16 16 48:26 44:41 7:26 G   22
3. Ken Hart       44 21 48:27 43:27 7:14 G   44
4. William Brady       67 69 50:06 33:06 5:31 Y 200 75
5. Lloyd Edwards       58 58 50:13 35:58 5:59 Y 49 58
6. Roger Pilkington       40 40 50:24 40:39 6:46 Y 48 42
7. Marc Wilson       23 23 50:27 44:57 7:29 Y 47 23
8. Mark Murphy       77 77 50:29 31:29 5:14 G   77
9. Andrew Gardner       74 74 50:34 32:19 5:23 Y 46 74
10. Doug Barrett       54 54 50:47 37:32 6:15 Y 45 53
11. Leigh Taylor       94 95 50:51 27:21 4:33 Y 44 93
12. Axel Godeck       17 17 51:04 47:04 7:50 Y 43 17
13. Jeff McKenzie       47 45 51:06 40:06 6:41 G   47
14. Bruce Wight       84 84 51:11 30:26 5:04 Y 42 84
15. Helen Larmour F     65 65 51:16 35:16 5:52 Y 41 65
16. Laura Toyne F     84 84 51:17 30:32 5:05 Y 40 84
17. Jim White       58 1 51:21 51:21 8:33 G   58
18. Bruce Graham       115 65 51:22 35:22 5:53 G   115
19. Dan Webb       93 93 51:28 28:28 4:44 Y 39 92
20. Stephen Parrott       100 100 51:30 26:45 4:27 Y 38 99
21. Daniel Green       96 96 51:30 27:45 4:37 Y 37 96
22. Amelia Walton F     61 49 51:32 39:32 6:35 G   61
23. Craig Wurtz       76 76 51:36 32:51 5:28 Y 36 76
24. Russell Crane       61 61 52:16 37:16 6:12 Y 35 58
25. Andrew Guild       57 57 52:23 38:23 6:23 Y 34 56
26. Ewen Thompson       48 48 52:25 40:40 6:46 Y 33 48
27. Peter Daly       75 75 52:43 34:13 5:42 Y 32 75
28. Lil Broomby F     52 52 53:06 40:21 6:43 G   49
29. Florian Benz       80 84 53:13 32:28 5:24 G   80
30. Carolyne Kramar F     62 49 53:22 41:22 6:53 G   62
31. Judi Edwards F     17 1 53:54 53:54 8:59 G   17
32. Andrew Blyton       97 97 54:11 30:11 5:01 Y 31 97
33. Peter Foster       1 3 54:15 53:45 8:57 Y 30 1
34. Peter Thomson       62 62 55:06 39:51 6:38 Y 29 62
35. Niki Hale F     1 61 55:11 40:11 6:41 G   41
36. Martin Fryer       79 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   79
37. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
38. Tyson Flynn       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   2
39. Kerrie Tanner F     73 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   73
40. Ripple Tanner       69 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   69
41. Sam Wright F     87 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   87

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.