Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 6th April 2022

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Daly       75 11 40:04 37:34 6:15 G   75
2. Kerrie Tanner F     73 41 45:45 35:45 5:57 G   73
3. Ripple Tanner       69 41 45:55 35:55 5:59 G   69
4. Peter Clarke       90 61 47:28 32:28 5:24 G   90
5. Elsa Hietbrink F     74 74 48:47 30:32 5:05 G   79
6. Lloyd Edwards       58 1 49:20 49:20 8:13 G   58
7. Paul Archer       67 67 49:23 32:53 5:28 G   70
8. Giles Lamb       77 76 49:53 31:08 5:11 G   79
9. James O'Neill       85 85 49:55 28:55 4:49 Y 200 91
10. Russell Crane       58 58 49:58 35:43 5:57 Y 49 58
11. Laura Toyne F     84 84 50:06 29:21 4:53 Y 48 84
12. Marc Wilson       23 23 50:07 44:37 7:26 Y 47 23
13. Andrew Gardner       74 74 50:08 31:53 5:18 Y 46 76
14. Jeff McKenzie       47 47 50:11 38:41 6:26 Y 45 47
15. Bruce Wight       84 84 50:17 29:32 4:55 Y 44 84
16. Leigh Taylor       93 93 50:18 27:18 4:33 Y 43 92
17. Axel Godeck       17 17 50:20 46:20 7:43 Y 42 17
18. Andrew Blyton       97 97 50:22 26:22 4:23 Y 41 97
19. Mark Murphy       77 77 50:27 31:27 5:14 Y 40 77
20. Carolyne Kramar F     62 33 50:30 42:30 7:05 G   62
21. Ewen Thompson       48 48 50:37 38:52 6:28 Y 39 48
22. Florian Benz       80 80 50:39 30:54 5:09 Y 38 80
23. Craig Wurtz       76 76 50:40 31:55 5:19 Y 37 76
24. Martin Fryer       79 79 50:56 31:26 5:14 Y 36 81
25. Scott Marshall       78 78 50:58 31:43 5:17 G   75
26. Dan Webb       92 92 51:03 28:18 4:43 Y 35 92
27. Roger Pilkington       42 42 51:05 40:50 6:48 Y 34 41
28. Jeremy Ackland       111 111 51:11 23:41 3:56 Y 33 111
29. Amelia Walton F     61 49 51:29 39:29 6:34 G   61
30. Daniel Green       96 96 51:44 27:59 4:39 Y 32 96
31. Andrew Guild       56 56 52:28 38:43 6:27 Y 31 55
32. Robbie Costmeyer       81 81 52:31 32:31 5:25 Y 30 81
33. Tony Wynd       76 76 53:33 34:48 5:48 Y 29 76
34. Judi Edwards F     17 17 53:44 49:44 8:17 G   16
35. Peter Thomson       62 62 54:14 38:59 6:29 Y 28 62
36. Robert Ey       58 58 54:14 39:59 6:39 Y 27 55
37. Cameron Curry       91 91 56:23 33:53 5:38 Y 26 91
38. Caroline Campbell F     22 1 58:01 58:01 9:40 G   22
39. Jim White       58 1 58:02 58:02 9:40 G   58
40. Matt Griggs       97 97 59:23 35:23 5:53 Y 25 97

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.