Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 20th April 2022

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lloyd Edwards       58 13 46:33 43:33 7:15 G   58
2. Andrew Walker       80 1 46:46 46:46 7:47 G   80
3. Isaac Muscat       105 77 47:05 28:05 4:40 G   105
4. Doug Barrett       53 13 47:41 44:41 7:26 G   53
5. Dom Sharkey F     86 69 48:28 31:28 5:14 G   86
6. Paddy Sharkey       88 69 48:34 31:34 5:15 G   88
7. Jim White       58 1 48:38 48:38 8:06 G   58
8. Amelia Walton F     1 41 49:26 39:26 6:34 G   1
9. Leigh Taylor       93 93 49:51 26:51 4:28 Y 200 100
10. Russell Crane       58 58 49:57 35:42 5:57 Y 49 58
11. Scott Marshall       74 74 50:00 31:45 5:17 G   74
12. Jason Lewis       72 72 50:01 32:16 5:22 G   72
13. Marc Wilson       23 23 50:04 44:34 7:25 Y 48 23
14. Ewen Thompson       48 48 50:19 38:34 6:25 Y 47 48
15. Roger Pilkington       41 41 50:33 40:33 6:45 Y 46 41
16. Andrew Gardner       76 76 50:53 32:08 5:21 Y 45 76
17. Bruce Wight       84 84 50:58 30:13 5:02 Y 44 84
18. William Brady       75 75 51:00 32:30 5:25 Y 43 77
19. Kerrie Tanner F     73 73 51:14 33:14 5:32 Y 42 73
20. Stephen Parrott       99 99 51:16 26:46 4:27 Y 41 99
21. Kevin Chapman       25 25 51:19 45:19 7:33 Y 40 25
22. Bruce Graham       115 115 51:21 22:51 3:48 G   112
23. Lil Broomby F     49 49 51:28 39:28 6:34 Y 39 46
24. Jeff McKenzie       47 47 51:31 40:01 6:40 Y 38 47
25. Niki Hale F     42 42 51:33 41:18 6:53 G   46
26. Dan Webb       92 92 51:49 29:04 4:50 Y 37 92
27. Robert Ey       52 52 51:54 39:09 6:31 Y 36 50
28. Martin Fryer       81 81 52:02 32:02 5:20 Y 35 81
29. Craig Wurtz       76 76 52:14 33:29 5:34 Y 34 76
30. Florian Benz       80 80 52:34 32:49 5:28 Y 33 80
31. Mark Murphy       77 87 52:40 31:10 5:11 Y 32 77
32. Mira Dumancic F     36 33 52:47 44:47 7:27 G   36
33. Tony Wynd       76 76 52:53 34:08 5:41 Y 31 76
34. Richard Marson       75 76 53:35 34:50 5:48 G   71
35. Matt Griggs       97 97 54:08 30:08 5:01 Y 30 96
36. Ricky Somerville       52 33 54:36 46:36 7:46 G   52
37. Judi Edwards F     15 15 55:06 51:36 8:36 G   14
38. Andrew Guild       55 55 55:17 41:47 6:57 Y 29 55
39. Ripple Tanner       69 55 55:20 41:50 6:58 G   69
40. Robbie Costmeyer       86 86 55:31 34:16 5:42 Y 28 86
41. Peter Foster       1 1 57:35 57:35 9:35 Y 27 1
42. Ian Hore       72 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   72
43. Jennifer Bright F     98 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   98
44. Daniel Bright       5 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   5

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.