Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 4th May 2022

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     73 7 37:42 36:12 6:02 G   73
2. Ripple Tanner       69 7 38:03 36:33 6:05 G   69
3. Peter Clarke       90 9 44:52 42:52 7:08 G   90
4. Doug Barrett       53 53 48:56 35:56 5:59 G   57
5. Lloyd Edwards       58 1 49:25 49:25 8:14 G   58
6. Andrew Guild       55 55 49:37 36:07 6:01 Y 200 67
7. Amelia Walton F     1 33 49:42 41:42 6:57 Y 49 1
8. Bruce Graham       112 112 49:42 21:57 3:39 G   114
9. Elsa Hietbrink F     79 79 49:52 30:22 5:03 Y 48 80
10. Andrew Gardner       76 76 49:53 31:08 5:11 Y 47 79
11. Mark Murphy       77 77 50:01 31:01 5:10 Y 46 77
12. Marc Wilson       23 23 50:02 44:32 7:25 Y 45 23
13. Roger Pilkington       42 42 50:07 39:52 6:38 Y 44 44
14. Ewen Thompson       48 48 50:07 38:22 6:23 Y 43 48
15. Jeff McKenzie       47 47 50:19 38:49 6:28 Y 42 47
16. Stephen Parrott       99 99 50:20 25:50 4:18 Y 41 101
17. Laura Toyne F     84 84 50:42 29:57 4:59 Y 40 84
18. Bruce Wight       84 84 50:49 30:04 5:00 Y 39 84
19. Robert Ey       50 50 50:52 38:37 6:26 Y 38 50
20. Dan Webb       92 92 50:55 28:10 4:41 Y 37 91
21. Caroline Campbell F     22 22 50:55 45:40 7:36 Y 36 22
22. Andrew Blyton       97 97 51:09 27:09 4:31 Y 35 97
23. Daniel Green       96 96 51:13 27:28 4:34 Y 34 96
24. Leigh Taylor       100 100 51:22 26:37 4:26 Y 33 101
25. Axel Godeck       26 26 51:28 45:13 7:32 Y 32 26
26. Paul Archer       70 70 51:31 34:16 5:42 Y 31 70
27. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 51:47 24:32 4:05 Y 30 110
28. Jim White       56 56 51:49 38:04 6:20 G   56
29. Megan Rhind F     45 49 51:53 39:53 6:38 G   42
30. James O'Neill       91 91 52:18 29:48 4:58 Y 29 91
31. David Wade       55 65 52:32 36:32 6:05 G   57
32. Tony Wynd       76 76 52:57 34:12 5:42 Y 28 76
33. Matt Griggs       95 95 53:11 29:41 4:56 Y 27 95
34. Craig Wurtz       76 76 53:17 34:32 5:45 Y 26 76
35. Peter Thomson       58 58 53:47 39:32 6:35 Y 25 55
36. Ken Hart       49 49 53:59 41:59 6:59 G   48
37. Niki Hale F     46 60 54:41 39:56 6:39 Y 24 47
38. Peter Foster       1 1 56:05 56:05 9:20 Y 23 1
39. Carolyne Kramar F     58 81 57:08 37:08 6:11 G   55
40. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
41. Ian Hore       72 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   72
42. Judi Edwards F     14 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   14
43. Natty Beck F     1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.02 seconds.