Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 11th May 2022

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Walker       80 1 48:57 48:57 8:09 G   80
2. Peter Clarke       90 73 49:30 31:30 5:15 G   90
3. Mark Murphy       77 77 49:31 30:31 5:05 Y 200 85
4. Caroline Campbell F     22 22 49:39 44:24 7:24 Y 49 24
5. Lloyd Edwards       58 27 49:57 43:27 7:14 G   58
6. Marc Wilson       23 23 50:02 44:32 7:25 Y 48 23
7. Niki Hale F     47 47 50:14 38:44 6:27 Y 47 50
8. Elsa Hietbrink F     80 80 50:15 30:30 5:05 Y 46 80
9. Ewen Thompson       48 48 50:17 38:32 6:25 Y 45 48
10. Kevin Chapman       25 25 50:20 44:20 7:23 Y 44 24
11. Robbie Costmeyer       86 81 50:23 30:23 5:03 G   86
12. Andrew Gardner       79 79 50:25 30:55 5:09 Y 43 79
13. Roger Pilkington       44 44 50:36 39:51 6:38 Y 42 44
14. Megan Rhind F     42 42 50:38 40:23 6:43 G   42
15. Laura Toyne F     84 84 50:42 29:57 4:59 Y 41 84
16. Helen Larmour F     65 65 50:53 34:53 5:48 Y 40 65
17. Leigh Taylor       101 101 51:01 26:01 4:20 Y 39 103
18. Bruce Wight       84 84 51:04 30:19 5:03 Y 38 84
19. Jeff McKenzie       47 47 51:20 39:50 6:38 Y 37 47
20. Martin Fryer       81 81 51:22 31:22 5:13 Y 36 81
21. Stephen Parrott       101 101 51:27 26:27 4:24 Y 35 100
22. Cameron Curry       91 63 51:28 35:58 5:59 G   91
23. James O'Neill       91 63 51:30 36:00 6:00 G   91
24. Maggi O'Neill F     88 63 51:31 36:01 6:00 G   88
25. Jim White       56 56 51:34 37:49 6:18 Y 34 56
26. Kerrie Tanner F     73 73 51:36 33:36 5:36 Y 33 71
27. Craig Wurtz       76 76 51:40 32:55 5:29 Y 32 73
28. Tony Wynd       76 76 51:59 33:14 5:32 Y 31 76
29. Alison Hale F     44 44 52:47 42:02 7:00 G   44
30. Russell Crane       66 66 53:36 37:21 6:13 Y 30 66
31. Andrew Blyton       97 97 54:14 30:14 5:02 Y 29 97
32. Matt Griggs       95 95 54:16 30:46 5:07 Y 28 95
33. Peter Foster       1 1 58:05 58:05 9:40 Y 27 1
34. Scott Marshall       74 33 59:59 51:59 8:39 G   74
35. Amelia Walton F     1 33 59:59 51:59 8:39 Y 26 1
36. Andrew Guild       67 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   67
37. Ripple Tanner       69 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   69
38. Jennifer Bright F     98 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   98

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.02 seconds.