Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 18th July 2012

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Matt Henkel       1 1 32:38 32:38 5:26 1   33
2. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 1 1 32:52 32:52 5:28 F    
3. Simon Henkel       1 1 32:53 32:53 5:28 1   32
4. Ante Peric       42 1 35:32 35:32 5:55 E    
5. Rod Diaz       41 1 35:32 35:32 5:55 E    
6. Kahan Vaughan       1 7 37:48 36:18 6:03 1   18
7. Kerri Vaughan F 50 W50 1 7 37:50 36:20 6:03 1   18
8. Steven Murphy       55 31 38:25 30:55 5:09 H    
9. Megan Pitman F     14 1 38:47 38:47 6:27 H    
10. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 41 21 39:00 34:00 5:40 E    
11. Anthony Kennedy       77 67 39:17 22:47 3:47 H    
12. Phill Levings       39 29 39:32 32:32 5:25 H    
13. Katherine Butler F     40 40 40:06 30:21 5:03 W 200 45
14. Roger Pilkington   53 M50 48 48 40:13 28:28 4:44 Y 49  
15. Michael Te Velde       49 49 40:14 28:14 4:42 Y 48  
16. James Bradley       66 67 40:15 23:45 3:57 3   72
17. Matthew Murphy       70 70 40:16 23:01 3:50 Y 47  
18. Damian Kennedy       57 57 40:17 26:17 4:22 Y 46  
19. Terry Dixon   65 M65 40 40 40:19 30:34 5:05 Y 45  
20. Leah Afiabo F 50 W50 31 31 40:23 32:53 5:28 Y 44  
21. Andrew Matthews       51 51 40:24 27:54 4:39 Y 43  
22. Danny Hansen       45 44 40:39 29:54 4:59 E    
23. Alex Kachalkov       32 32 40:47 33:02 5:30 Y 42  
24. Tony Sergi       44 21 40:49 35:49 5:58 H    
25. Leanne Wilks F     39 39 40:56 31:26 5:14 Y 41  
26. Ross Boyd       35 33 41:05 33:05 5:30 E    
27. Florian Benz       42 42 41:13 30:58 5:09 Y 40 41
28. Paul Baumgarten       54 54 41:15 28:00 4:40 Y 39  
29. Kevin Chapman   68 M65 23 22 41:18 36:03 6:00 E    
30. Stewart Stockwell       21 29 41:21 34:21 5:43 L 38 24
31. Gary Bowen   55 M55 54 54 41:23 28:08 4:41 Y 37  
32. Maria Donohue F     40 40 41:30 31:45 5:17 I    
33. Sonja McKenna F     46 46 41:36 30:21 5:03 Y 36  
34. John Barrett   54 M50 47 51 41:39 29:09 4:51 L 35  
35. George Pagotelis       79 79 41:54 22:24 3:44 Y 34  
36. Heather Powrie F     29 29 41:58 34:58 5:49 Y 33  
37. Joanne Nathan F     50 50 42:00 29:45 4:57 Y 32  
38. Sandeep Chandra       39 39 42:06 32:36 5:26 Y 31  
39. Katie Dwyer F     1 1 42:49 42:49 7:08 1   3
40. Yili Wang       32 33 42:58 34:58 5:49 I   30
41. Lisa Testoni F     32 32 43:03 35:18 5:53 Y 30  
42. Terry Levings   63 M60 42 42 43:07 32:52 5:28 Y 29  
43. Dolph Page       34 34 43:13 34:58 5:49 Y 28  
44. Ben Reay       35 35 43:19 34:49 5:48 Y 27  
45. Caroline Campbell F     25 25 43:26 37:26 6:14 Y 26 24
46. Rodd Rundle       33 33 43:41 35:41 5:56 Y 25 32
47. Rad Leovic   84 M80 1 1 43:51 43:51 7:18 Y 24  
48. Singh Talwar       46 44 44:27 33:42 5:37 E    
49. Simon Heinicke       41 41 44:36 34:36 5:46 I   39
50. Joseph Sebastian       30 41 44:37 34:37 5:46 3   34
51. Louise Frame F     1 1 45:29 45:29 7:34 Y 23  
52. Adrian Plunkett   62 M60 1 1 46:00 46:00 7:40 O    
53. John Busteed   65 M65 1 1 46:00 46:00 7:40 O    
54. Marc Wilson   56 M55 2 1 46:00 46:00 7:40 E    
55. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 46:00 46:00 7:40 I    
56. Phil Coggins   47 M45 1 1 46:00 46:00 7:40 1   3

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.