Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 1st August 2012

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 1 1 33:06 33:06 5:31 I    
2. Andrew Guild       39 14 36:58 33:43 5:37 H    
3. Rod Diaz       41 21 37:50 32:50 5:28 E    
4. Matt Henkel       44 33 37:51 29:51 4:58 3   48
5. Caroline Campbell F     23 23 39:37 34:07 5:41 W 200 32
6. Danny Hansen       43 43 39:39 29:09 4:51 Y 49 45
7. Damian Kennedy       58 58 39:53 25:38 4:16 Y 48 59
8. Andrew Matthews       51 51 40:01 27:31 4:35 Y 47  
9. Tavishi Matthews F     42 42 40:05 29:50 4:58 Y 46  
10. Michael Te Velde       49 50 40:08 27:53 4:38 L 45 50
11. Terry Dixon   65 M65 40 40 40:10 30:25 5:04 Y 44  
12. Angela Chapman F     15 19 40:11 35:51 5:58 I   19
13. Chris Simpson       36 36 40:13 31:28 5:14 2   37
14. Andrew Walker       45 45 40:14 29:14 4:52 Y 43  
15. Mark Moerman       58 58 40:16 26:01 4:20 2   59
16. Singh Talwar       44 44 40:17 29:32 4:55 Y 42  
17. Steven Murphy       55 45 40:19 29:19 4:53 H    
18. Alex Chapman       54 55 40:41 27:11 4:31 I   56
19. Andrew Blyton   32 M30 65 65 40:44 24:44 4:07 Y 41  
20. Richard Juckes       68 68 40:45 24:00 4:00 Y 40  
21. Bruce Wight   48 M45 61 61 40:51 25:51 4:18 Y 39  
22. Kevin Chapman   68 M65 21 21 40:52 35:52 5:58 Y 38  
23. Gordon Calcino       45 45 40:54 29:54 4:59 Y 37  
24. Alex Kachalkov       32 34 40:57 32:42 5:27 L 36  
25. Sandeep Chandra       38 38 41:00 31:45 5:17 Y 35 37
26. Gary Bowen   55 M55 54 54 41:03 27:48 4:38 Y 34  
27. Katherine Hodges F     24 23 41:07 35:37 5:56 H    
28. Galvin Koh       32 13 41:16 38:16 6:22 H    
29. John Scheding       16 16 41:27 37:42 6:17 Y 33  
30. Ross Boyd       36 36 41:32 32:47 5:27 Y 32 35
31. John Hall       30 30 41:39 34:24 5:44 I   28
32. Terry Levings   63 M60 41 41 41:46 31:46 5:17 Y 31 40
33. Sonja McKenna F     45 45 42:13 31:13 5:12 Y 30 44
34. Simon Tuan       61 61 42:23 27:23 4:33 Y 29  
35. Shayne Pieterse F     36 36 42:28 33:43 5:37 Y 28 35
36. Heather Powrie F     29 30 42:35 35:20 5:53 L 27  
37. Simon Heinicke       38 39 43:05 34:15 5:42 I    
38. Oscar Violande       22 13 43:08 40:08 6:41 2    
39. Katherine Butler F     45 45 43:10 32:10 5:21 Y 26  
40. Di Smyth F     1 1 43:47 43:47 7:17 3    
41. Rad Leovic   84 M80 1 1 44:06 44:06 7:21 Y 25  
42. Axel Godeck         26 44:46 38:31 6:25 Y 24  
43. Raymond Chao       54 54 44:59 31:44 5:17 Y 23  
44. John Barrett   54 M50 46 65 45:37 29:34 4:55 L 22  
45. Kathleen Bleakley F 41 W40 32 56 45:51 32:06 5:21 Y 21 33
46. Phil Toomey   66 M65 7 7 46:52 45:22 7:33 I   6
47. Gabrielle Wright F 65 W65 1 1 48:18 48:18 8:03 Y 20  
48. Louise Frame F     1 1 48:33 48:33 8:05 Y 19  
49. Adrian Plunkett   62 M60 1 1 49:00 49:00 8:10 O    
50. Anne Young F 77 W75 1 1 49:00 49:00 8:10 O    
51. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 49:00 49:00 8:10 O    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.