Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 6th November 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lloyd Edwards   63 M60 83 1 34:33 34:33 5:45 E    
2. Adrian Plunkett   64 M60 13 1 45:19 45:19 7:33 H    
3. Ian Hore   54 M50 78 54 47:06 33:51 5:38 H    
4. Terry Levings   65 M65 75 41 48:53 38:53 6:28 E    
5. Florian Benz       81 73 49:02 31:02 5:10 E    
6. Chris Pearson   59 M55 52 48 49:11 37:26 6:14 E    
7. Bronwyn Adams F     73 65 50:19 34:19 5:43 H    
8. Mark Sparshott   48 M45 97 97 50:24 26:24 4:24 W 200 102
9. Anthony Fuster       99 97 50:28 26:28 4:24 E    
10. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 59 62 50:31 35:16 5:52 L 49 61
11. Sandy Lolicato       108 108 50:32 23:47 3:57 Y 48  
12. Hamish Armstrong       106 106 50:42 24:27 4:04 Y 47  
13. Yili Wang       87 87 50:42 29:12 4:52 Y 46  
14. Brendan Boyd       108 109 50:53 23:53 3:58 L 45 107
15. Simon Tuan       99 99 50:59 26:29 4:24 Y 44  
16. Tony Wynd       90 90 51:06 28:51 4:48 Y 43  
17. Matthew Murphy       111 112 51:08 23:23 3:53 L 42  
18. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 58 58 51:09 36:54 6:09 Y 41  
19. Andrew Blyton   34 M30 110 110 51:14 23:59 3:59 Y 40  
20. Gary Bowen   56 M55 90 90 51:21 29:06 4:51 Y 39  
21. Karl Heys       92 85 51:27 30:27 5:04 E    
22. Nicholas O'Neill       112 112 51:33 23:48 3:58 Y 38 110
23. Andrew Matthews       89 89 51:36 29:36 4:56 Y 37  
24. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 87 88 51:41 29:56 4:59 L 36  
25. Peter Thomson   53 M50 94 99 51:44 27:14 4:32 L 35  
26. Erin Borger F     58 55 51:46 38:16 6:22 E    
27. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 85 86 51:47 30:32 5:05 L 34  
28. Connor Owens       90 93 51:53 28:53 4:48 L 33 89
29. Helen Larmour F 54 W50 90 97 51:59 27:59 4:39 L 32  
30. Raymond Chao       89 90 52:01 29:46 4:57 L 31  
31. Julia Brown F     78 79 52:03 32:33 5:25 L 30  
32. Rodd Rundle       82 85 52:14 31:14 5:12 L 29  
33. Martin Boyd       103 103 52:22 26:52 4:28 Y 28  
34. Steven Murphy       98 101 52:27 27:27 4:34 L 27 97
35. Alex Kachalkov       75 77 52:34 33:34 5:35 L 26  
36. Terry Dixon   66 M65 74 74 52:38 34:23 5:43 Y 25  
37. Scott Marshall       78 78 52:40 33:25 5:34 Y 24  
38. Singh Talwar       84 86 52:43 31:28 5:14 L 23  
39. Gabrielle Wright F 66 W65 11 1 52:48 52:48 8:48 H    
40. Judy Kuleas F     9 13 52:54 49:54 8:19 L 22  
41. Axel Godeck       54 54 53:30 40:15 6:42 Y 21  
42. Bruce Wight   50 M50 100 100 53:36 28:51 4:48 Y 20  
43. Stephen Wells       98 98 53:38 29:23 4:53 Y 19  
44. Laura Toyne F     90 93 53:40 30:40 5:06 L 18  
45. John Barrett   56 M55 89 93 54:47 31:47 5:17 L 17  
46. Daniel Buckley       46 46 55:32 44:17 7:22 Y 16  
47. Rad Leovic   86 M85 26 26 55:50 49:35 8:15 Y 15 25
48. Caroline Campbell F     59 59 56:55 44:25 7:24 Y 14  
49. Peter Foster       78 116 59:59 31:14 5:12 L 13  
50. Abel Miles       97 97 59:59 35:59 5:59 Y 12  
51. Doug Fry   74 M70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 I    
52. Marc Wilson   57 M55 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
53. John Busteed   67 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O    
54. Ben Reay       67 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H   41

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.