Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 6th May 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     63 23 40:44 35:14 5:52 G   63
2. Sean Chan       1 23 40:45 35:15 5:52 G   61
3. Elle Knight F     60 23 40:45 35:15 5:52 G   60
4. Ben Reay       49 1 43:46 43:46 7:17 G   49
5. Euan Bowen       91 41 43:55 33:55 5:39 G   91
6. Peter Clarke       102 27 44:31 38:01 6:20 G   102
7. Geoff Hawke       104 81 45:16 25:16 4:12 G   104
8. Lisa Rutten F     1 1 45:29 45:29 7:34 G   20
9. Dale Beswick       85 1 45:30 45:30 7:35 G   85
10. Paul Baumgarten       91 1 45:31 45:31 7:35 G   91
11. Steve Drummond       92 1 45:32 45:32 7:35 G   92
12. Mark Burgin       92 82 47:39 27:24 4:34 G   98
13. Lloyd Donnelly       54 54 49:26 36:11 6:01 G   56
14. Hamish Armstrong       102 102 49:44 24:29 4:04 G   103
15. Karl Heys       79 79 49:50 30:20 5:03 Y 200 85
16. Alan Newton       62 62 49:53 34:38 5:46 Y 49 63
17. Nicholas O'Neill       106 109 49:53 22:53 3:48 G   110
18. Helen Larmour F     90 90 49:57 27:42 4:37 Y 48 90
19. Ian Hore       82 82 49:59 29:44 4:57 Y 47 83
20. Singh Talwar       71 71 50:11 32:41 5:26 Y 46 73
21. Simon Tuan       90 90 50:16 28:01 4:40 Y 45 90
22. Peter Thomson       89 89 50:18 28:18 4:43 Y 44 89
23. Florian Benz       87 81 50:22 30:22 5:03 G   87
24. Eddie Adams       95 95 50:23 26:53 4:28 Y 43 95
25. Alex Kachalkov       72 72 50:25 32:40 5:26 Y 42 72
26. Luke Sweetman       93 93 50:30 27:30 4:35 Y 41 93
27. Tony Stubbs       88 88 50:32 28:47 4:47 Y 40 91
28. Gordon Calcino       88 88 50:36 28:51 4:48 Y 39 88
29. Lloyd Edwards       78 78 50:46 31:31 5:15 Y 38 78
30. Andrew Matthews       86 86 50:46 29:31 4:55 Y 37 85
31. Bruce Wight       99 99 50:53 26:23 4:23 Y 36 99
32. Daniel McLoughlin       81 81 50:54 30:54 5:09 Y 35 82
33. Jennifer Bright F     100 99 50:54 26:24 4:24 G   100
34. Laurence Wilson       95 95 50:57 27:27 4:34 Y 34 95
35. Geoff King       78 78 51:02 31:47 5:17 Y 33 78
36. Andrew Blyton       108 108 51:03 24:18 4:03 Y 32 108
37. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     84 84 51:07 30:22 5:03 Y 31 84
38. John Scheding       55 55 51:16 37:46 6:17 Y 30 55
39. John Barrett       82 82 51:20 31:05 5:10 Y 29 82
40. Richard Juckes       109 109 51:25 24:25 4:04 Y 28 109
41. Liam Ryan       99 93 51:28 28:28 4:44 G   99
42. Heather Powrie F     60 60 51:48 37:03 6:10 Y 27 59
43. Kent Chambers       91 91 51:58 29:28 4:54 G   87
44. Caroline Campbell F     51 51 52:18 39:48 6:38 Y 26 50
45. Jim White       74 51 52:20 39:50 6:38 G   74
46. Roger Palazzo       89 82 52:33 32:18 5:23 G   89
47. Gary Bowen   58 M55 80 88 52:41 30:56 5:09 Y 25 80
48. Peter Foster       65 65 53:06 37:06 6:11 Y 24 65
49. Alison Hale F     57 57 53:12 39:12 6:32 Y 23 57
50. Rodd Rundle       88 88 53:53 32:08 5:21 Y 22 88
51. Izabelle Golkowski F     55 60 54:07 39:22 6:33 G   52
52. Roya Salamati F     6 41 57:18 47:18 7:53 G   14
53. Natalie Sipinkosky F     1 60 59:34 44:49 7:28 G   23
54. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
55. Adrian Plunkett       11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   11
56. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.