Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 9th September 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lloyd Edwards       77 1 33:43 33:43 5:37 G   77
2. Kerrie Tanner F     63 1 34:44 34:44 5:47 G   63
3. Elle Knight F     62 1 34:49 34:49 5:48 G   62
4. Cas Telford F     80 21 44:37 39:37 6:36 G   80
5. Rita Raizis F     40 5 46:19 45:19 7:33 G   40
6. Andrew Guild       58 10 46:23 44:08 7:21 G   58
7. Robert Ey       85 5 48:07 47:07 7:51 G   85
8. Peter Clarke       98 57 48:58 34:58 5:49 G   98
9. John Hall       68 41 49:12 39:12 6:32 G   68
10. Jarrad Moffit       76 76 49:17 30:32 5:05 G   84
11. Phil Young       69 66 49:23 33:08 5:31 G   75
12. Alison Hale F     46 46 49:37 38:22 6:23 Y 200 53
13. Ellie Kukolic F     57 57 49:50 35:50 5:58 Y 49 59
14. Eleanor Browne F     57 57 49:58 35:58 5:59 G   59
15. Mark Stiffle       1 89 50:07 28:07 4:41 G   90
16. Craig Hurtz       88 88 50:10 28:25 4:44 G   89
17. Paul Baumgarten       91 91 50:12 27:42 4:37 Y 48 91
18. Andrew Blyton       108 108 50:20 23:35 3:55 Y 47 108
19. Ewen Thompson       71 71 50:24 32:54 5:29 G   71
20. Jim White       74 73 50:26 32:26 5:24 G   74
21. Alan Newton       66 66 50:29 34:14 5:42 Y 46 66
22. Axel Godeck       47 47 50:35 39:05 6:30 Y 45 48
23. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:37 29:22 4:53 Y 44 86
24. Colin Gray       73 73 50:38 32:38 5:26 G   73
25. John Barrett       85 85 50:52 29:52 4:58 Y 43 84
26. Richard Juckes       108 108 50:53 24:08 4:01 Y 42 108
27. Carol Ey F     76 76 50:55 32:10 5:21 Y 41 75
28. Steven Murphy       100 100 50:57 26:12 4:22 Y 40 100
29. Ian Hore       83 83 51:02 30:32 5:05 Y 39 83
30. Luke Sweetman       94 94 51:03 27:48 4:38 Y 38 94
31. Bruce Wight       99 99 51:05 26:35 4:25 Y 37 99
32. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 83 51:07 30:37 5:06 Y 36 83
33. Mark McCarthy       66 66 51:11 34:56 5:49 G   62
34. Simon Heinicke       87 87 51:13 29:43 4:57 Y 35 87
35. Helen Larmour F     92 92 51:18 28:33 4:45 Y 34 92
36. Ben Reay       71 71 51:23 33:53 5:38 Y 33 71
37. Andrew Simpson       97 97 51:27 27:27 4:34 G   95
38. Charles Higgins       102 102 51:41 26:26 4:24 Y 32 100
39. Roger Palazzo       89 89 51:42 29:42 4:57 Y 31 89
40. Caroline Campbell F     47 47 51:46 40:16 6:42 Y 30 45
41. Liam Ryan       99 81 51:47 31:47 5:17 G   99
42. Hugh Moore       79 85 51:49 30:49 5:08 G   79
43. Kate Chipperfield F     94 100 51:55 27:10 4:31 G   95
44. Eddie Adams       100 100 51:55 27:10 4:31 Y 29 100
45. Zoey Adams F     96 100 52:01 27:16 4:32 G   97
46. Rodd Rundle       84 84 52:03 31:18 5:13 Y 28 84
47. Peter Thomson       92 92 52:07 29:22 4:53 Y 27 92
48. Alex Kachalkov       77 83 52:20 31:50 5:18 Y 26 77
49. Dale Beswick       84 84 52:23 31:38 5:16 G   83
50. Nicholas O'Neill       115 115 52:30 24:00 4:00 Y 25 115
51. Steve Drummond       91 91 52:35 30:05 5:00 Y 24 91
52. Singh Talwar       71 71 52:59 35:29 5:54 Y 23 71
53. Mark Sparshott       107 107 53:08 26:38 4:26 Y 22 107
54. John Scheding       55 55 53:35 40:05 6:40 Y 21 55
55. King Ting       44 44 54:00 43:15 7:12 Y 20 44
56. Abhinay Mukunthan       1 66 54:04 37:49 6:18 G   51
57. Varentina Magro F     51 51 54:19 41:49 6:58 Y 19 51
58. Adrian Plunkett       15 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   15
59. Marc Wilson       13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   13
60. Leah Afiabo F     66 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   66
61. Olivia Afiabo F     1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   2

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.