Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 16th March 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jess Jenkins F     37 19 46:26 41:56 6:59 G   37
2. Stephen King       1 51 47:46 35:16 5:52 G   61
3. Jim White       74 29 48:54 41:54 6:59 G   74
4. Judi Edwards F     52 41 49:10 39:10 6:31 G   52
5. Kevin Chapman       51 51 49:24 36:54 6:09 G   54
6. Dave Trudgian       84 84 49:26 28:41 4:46 G   102
7. Jason Lewis       81 65 49:40 33:40 5:36 G   81
8. Kathy Flanagan F     71 71 49:45 32:15 5:22 G   72
9. Andrew Guild       55 55 50:02 36:32 6:05 Y 200 60
10. Richard Juckes       105 87 50:03 28:33 4:45 G   105
11. Henry Chan       87 87 50:04 28:34 4:45 G   89
12. Tony Wynd       85 85 50:05 29:05 4:50 Y 49 85
13. Axel Godeck       48 48 50:09 38:24 6:24 Y 48 48
14. Lloyd Donnelly       55 55 50:20 36:50 6:08 Y 47 55
15. Carl Madsen       78 75 50:24 31:54 5:19 G   80
16. King Ting       47 48 50:29 38:44 6:27 Y 46 47
17. Steven Murphy       98 98 50:44 26:29 4:24 Y 45 98
18. Geoff King       72 72 50:48 33:03 5:30 Y 44 72
19. Marc Wilson       12 12 50:51 48:06 8:01 Y 43 11
20. Roger Pilkington       81 81 50:57 30:57 5:09 Y 42 81
21. Andrew Blyton       107 107 50:58 24:28 4:04 Y 41 107
22. Lloyd Edwards       79 79 51:00 31:30 5:15 Y 40 79
23. Diane O'Shaughnessy F     74 73 51:03 33:03 5:30 G   74
24. Adrian Plunkett       12 12 51:12 48:27 8:04 Y 39 12
25. Colin Gray       81 81 51:18 31:18 5:13 Y 38 81
26. Mark McCarthy       63 63 51:34 36:04 6:00 G   63
27. Karyn Mutkins F     67 63 51:39 36:09 6:01 G   67
28. Eddie Adams       93 93 51:40 28:40 4:46 G   93
29. Singh Talwar       75 75 51:44 33:14 5:32 Y 37 75
30. Roger Palazzo       87 81 52:11 32:11 5:21 G   87
31. Gordon Calcino       83 83 52:20 31:50 5:18 Y 36 83
32. Peter Foster       62 62 52:28 37:13 6:12 Y 35 62
33. Raymond Chao       69 79 52:46 33:16 5:32 Y 34 69
34. Simon Heinicke       85 85 53:01 32:01 5:20 Y 33 85
35. John Scheding       57 57 53:21 39:21 6:33 Y 32 57
36. Bruce Wight       103 103 53:37 28:07 4:41 Y 31 101
37. Abhinay Mukunthan       55 55 53:44 40:14 6:42 G   53
38. Peter Thomson       97 97 54:34 30:34 5:05 Y 30 96
39. Peter Clarke       96 96 54:46 31:01 5:10 Y 29 96
40. Bob Harlow       1 13 54:53 51:53 8:38 Y 28 1
41. Robert Ey       82 13 54:54 51:54 8:39 G   82
42. Boson Ey       1 13 54:54 51:54 8:39 G   2
43. Carol Ey F     74 74 54:58 36:43 6:07 Y 27 74
44. Ian Hore       81 81 55:28 35:28 5:54 Y 26 81
45. Youn Joo F     1 73 55:28 37:28 6:14 G   52
46. Alex Kachalkov       81 85 56:38 35:38 5:56 G   80
47. Carolyne Kramar F     38 38 59:59 50:44 8:27 Y 25 38
48. Kerrie Tanner F     70 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   70
49. Ripple Tanner       71 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   71

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.