Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 6th June 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Ricky Somerville       69 1 40:24 40:24 6:44 G   69
2. Megan Pitman F     54 17 45:31 41:31 6:55 G   54
3. Phil Smith       76 69 48:44 31:44 5:17 G   78
4. Alice O'Brien F     1 71 48:59 31:29 5:14 G   76
5. Robyn Smith F     80 71 49:00 31:30 5:15 G   80
6. Janette Yeung F     65 55 49:08 35:38 5:56 G   65
7. Ross Boyd       75 75 49:26 30:56 5:09 G   79
8. Natty Beck F     87 87 49:28 27:58 4:39 G   90
9. James O'Neill       87 87 49:34 28:04 4:40 Y 200 94
10. Liam Ryan       104 104 49:36 23:51 3:58 Y 49 106
11. Brett Bennett       96 96 49:38 25:53 4:18 G   104
12. Eddie Adams       91 91 49:44 27:14 4:32 Y 48 92
13. Lloyd Edwards   67 M65 77 77 49:50 30:50 5:08 Y 47 78
14. Paul Farrington       9 9 49:59 47:59 7:59 Y 46 9
15. Craig Wurtz       83 83 50:01 29:31 4:55 Y 45 83
16. Ian Hore   59 M55 10 10 50:02 47:47 7:57 Y 44 10
17. Jim White   69 M65 59 59 50:02 35:32 5:55 Y 43 59
18. Gordon Calcino       76 76 50:03 31:18 5:13 G   76
19. Bruce Graham       115 115 50:03 21:33 3:35 Y 42 115
20. Peter Clarke   67 M65 93 93 50:15 27:15 4:32 Y 41 93
21. Mark Sparshott   53 M50 100 100 50:17 25:32 4:15 Y 40 100
22. Carlo Delmiglio       100 100 50:23 25:38 4:16 Y 39 100
23. Gary Bowen   61 M60 73 73 50:23 32:23 5:23 Y 38 72
24. Terry Dixon   71 M70 68 68 50:27 33:42 5:37 G   68
25. Andrew Blyton   38 M35 101 101 50:30 25:30 4:15 Y 37 101
26. Tony Wynd       86 87 50:35 29:05 4:50 Y 36 86
27. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 50:43 23:28 3:54 Y 35 110
28. Clinton Murdoch       102 102 50:50 25:35 4:15 Y 34 103
29. Jacki Hagger F     1 74 50:52 32:37 5:26 G   72
30. Ewen Thompson   61 M60 65 65 50:53 34:53 5:48 Y 33 65
31. Sean Roffey       64 64 50:54 35:09 5:51 Y 32 64
32. Andrew Guild       61 61 50:58 35:58 5:59 Y 31 61
33. Andrew Chapman       97 97 51:01 27:01 4:30 Y 30 96
34. Patrick Newton   49 M45 92 93 51:03 28:03 4:40 G   92
35. Rodd Rundle       55 55 51:08 37:38 6:16 Y 29 55
36. Peter Daly       74 74 51:11 32:56 5:29 Y 28 74
37. Alan Newton   76 M75 51 51 51:12 38:42 6:27 Y 27 51
38. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 50 50 51:21 39:06 6:31 Y 26 50
39. Kevin Chapman   74 M70 49 49 51:28 39:28 6:34 Y 25 49
40. David Alder       76 78 51:28 32:13 5:22 Y 24 76
41. Sue Bowden F     74 74 51:30 33:15 5:32 Y 23 74
42. Axel Godeck       42 45 51:34 40:34 6:45 Y 22 42
43. Jeff McKenzie       63 63 51:36 36:06 6:01 Y 21 62
44. Che Man       92 92 51:52 29:07 4:51 Y 20 92
45. Zoe Cameron F     74 74 52:05 33:50 5:38 Y 19 74
46. Ben Ryan       86 86 52:06 30:51 5:08 Y 18 85
47. Scott Marshall       95 95 52:13 28:43 4:47 Y 17 95
48. Trent Dawson       100 100 52:21 27:36 4:36 G   96
49. King Ting       58 58 52:27 38:12 6:22 Y 16 58
50. Caroline Campbell F     42 42 52:32 42:17 7:02 Y 15 42
51. Roger Pilkington   59 M55 78 61 52:37 37:37 6:16 G   78
52. Bronwyn Calver F 48 W45 78 78 53:12 33:57 5:39 Y 14 74
53. Ben Reay       79 79 53:23 33:53 5:38 Y 13 79
54. Nathan Davies       82 82 54:15 34:00 5:40 Y 12 82
55. Peter Foster       35 35 55:07 46:37 7:46 Y 11 35
56. Peter Thomson   57 M55 89 1 55:36 55:36 9:16 G   89
57. William Barlow       104 104 55:59 30:14 5:02 Y 10 104
58. Kerrie Tanner F 58 W55 77 77 56:02 37:02 6:10 Y 9 77
59. Victoria Hennig F     67 77 56:03 37:03 6:10 G   63
60. Helen Larmour F 58 W55 88 88 56:03 34:18 5:43 Y 8 88
61. Ripple Tanner       74 77 56:11 37:11 6:11 Y 7 74
62. Martin Butterfield   70 M70 17 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   17
63. Rad Leovic   90 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.