Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 26th June 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Ben Reay       74 15 41:37 38:07 6:21 G   74
2. Kerrie Tanner F     78 17 43:34 39:34 6:35 G   78
3. Tony Wynd       84 41 43:46 33:46 5:37 G   84
4. Alison Hale F     44 35 48:44 40:14 6:42 G   44
5. Lloyd Edwards       76 13 48:49 45:49 7:38 G   76
6. Dahna McConnachie F     69 41 49:09 39:09 6:31 G   69
7. Megan Pitman F     47 41 49:30 39:30 6:35 G   47
8. Peter Daly       71 71 49:36 32:06 5:21 Y 200 78
9. Kevin Chapman       36 36 49:46 41:01 6:50 Y 49 37
10. Judi Edwards F     46 46 50:03 38:48 6:28 Y 48 46
11. Brendan Boyd       106 106 50:06 23:51 3:58 Y 47 106
12. Andrew Blyton       99 99 50:07 25:37 4:16 Y 46 99
13. Bruce Wight       91 91 50:08 27:38 4:36 Y 45 91
14. Steven Murphy       99 99 50:08 25:38 4:16 Y 44 100
15. Ian Hore       29 29 50:11 43:11 7:11 Y 43 29
16. Marc Wilson       23 23 50:13 44:43 7:27 Y 42 23
17. Robert Ey       48 48 50:19 38:34 6:25 Y 41 48
18. Roger Pilkington       73 48 50:24 38:39 6:26 G   73
19. Aaron Broughton       84 84 50:25 29:40 4:56 Y 40 86
20. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:26 23:56 3:59 Y 39 107
21. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:34 36:19 6:03 Y 38 58
22. Jeff McKenzie       62 62 50:35 35:20 5:53 Y 37 62
23. Zoe Cameron F     80 80 50:45 31:00 5:10 Y 36 82
24. John Scheding       46 46 50:47 39:32 6:35 Y 35 46
25. Laura Toyne F     85 85 50:53 29:53 4:58 Y 34 84
26. Robyn Smith F     70 62 50:54 35:39 5:56 G   70
27. Bronwyn Calver F     71 71 50:56 33:26 5:34 Y 33 71
28. Peter Clarke       94 94 51:09 27:54 4:39 Y 32 94
29. Caroline Campbell F     39 39 51:11 41:41 6:56 Y 31 39
30. Paul Farrington       22 22 51:17 46:02 7:40 Y 30 22
31. Carol Ey F     68 68 51:30 34:45 5:47 G   68
32. Daniel Chaston       111 111 51:40 24:10 4:01 Y 29 109
33. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     71 71 51:49 34:19 5:43 Y 28 71
34. Chris Gammon       90 90 51:49 29:34 4:55 Y 27 90
35. Mary Ann Busteed F     43 43 52:02 41:32 6:55 G   40
36. James O'Neill       88 88 52:04 30:19 5:03 G   84
37. Ken Hart       51 51 52:24 39:54 6:39 Y 26 50
38. William Barlow       106 106 53:08 26:53 4:28 Y 25 106
39. Claire Sutterby F     84 84 53:10 32:25 5:24 G   80
40. Peter Foster       11 11 54:15 51:45 8:37 Y 24 10
41. Jim White       62 62 54:40 39:25 6:34 Y 23 62
42. Sam Lequaietermaine       95 95 55:30 32:00 5:20 Y 22 95
43. Natty Beck F     96 96 55:31 31:46 5:17 Y 21 96
44. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
45. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.