Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

Lake Tuggeranong Stakes

Lake Tuggeranong Stakes (6k)
Tuesday, 27th March 2012

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Elle Knight F 43 W40 36 21 32:15 27:15 4:32 G    
2. Kelley Flood F     49 21 32:15 27:15 4:32 G    
3. Paul Bunn       1 13 35:53 32:53 5:28 G    
4. Laurie Irvine   57 M55 1 13 35:55 32:55 5:29 G    
5. Phillip John       1 41 36:32 26:32 4:25 G    
6. Jaime Lapus       29 29 36:40 29:40 4:56 1    
7. Guri Singh       33 27 36:52 30:22 5:03 G    
8. Rad Leovic   84 M80 13 5 37:20 36:20 6:03 G    
9. Peter Hogan   65 M65 36 21 37:20 32:20 5:23 G    
10. Peter Clarke   61 M60 1 52 37:39 24:54 4:09 G    
11. Lloyd Edwards   61 M60 39 21 37:56 32:56 5:29 G    
12. Peter Foster     M50 51 41 37:56 27:56 4:39 G    
13. Geoff Hawke   54 M50 1 53 38:02 25:02 4:10 G    
14. Singh Talwar       45 45 38:30 27:30 4:35 X    
15. John Kennedy   61 M60 1 49 38:54 26:54 4:29 G    
16. Garry Lee   58 M55 63 57 39:10 25:10 4:11 Y 50  
17. George Pagotelis       1 72 39:15 21:30 3:35 G    
18. Ursula Hewat F     3 1 39:36 39:36 6:36 G    
19. Andrew Riley       45 43 39:45 29:15 4:52 G    
20. Peter Burke       1 53 39:47 26:47 4:27 G    
21. David Low       45 45 39:54 28:54 4:49 Y 49  
22. Daniel Buckley       9 9 40:09 38:09 6:21 Y 48  
23. Tim Craig       54 54 40:10 26:55 4:29 Y 47  
24. Steve Nolan       62 62 40:19 25:04 4:10 Y 46  
25. Cameron Curry       52 52 40:25 27:40 4:36 Y 45  
26. Erick McPherson       48 51 40:26 27:56 4:39 Y 44  
27. James Deakin       53 51 40:28 27:58 4:39 Y 43  
28. Terry Dixon   64 M60 50 48 40:38 28:53 4:48 G    
29. Kevin Chapman   68 M65 1 31 40:43 33:13 5:32 G    
30. Roger Pilkington   53 M50 1 49 40:57 28:57 4:49 G    
31. Peter Thomson   51 M50 1 57 41:45 27:45 4:37 G    
32. Colin Phillips       28 28 41:54 35:09 5:51 Y 42  
33. Ross Paine       38 17 43:34 39:34 6:35 G    
34. Jim White   63 M60 50 1 47:42 47:42 7:57 G    
35. Maria White F 59 W55 1 1 47:42 47:42 7:57 X    
36. John Busteed   65 M65 1 1 50:10 50:10 8:21 X    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.