Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 9th October 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Gary Bowen       75 1 39:49 39:49 6:38 G   75
2. Sam Wright F     87 12 39:49 37:04 6:10 G   87
3. Archie Wright       54 12 39:50 37:05 6:10 G   55
4. Kerrie Tanner F     65 12 39:50 37:05 6:10 G   65
5. Arlo Wright       76 12 39:51 37:06 6:11 G   76
6. Ripple Tanner       77 12 40:58 38:13 6:22 G   77
7. Andrew Walker       80 41 42:12 32:12 5:22 G   80
8. Ben Reay       74 13 47:49 44:49 7:28 G   74
9. Ewen Thompson       56 29 48:14 41:14 6:52 G   56
10. Megan Pitman F     47 37 48:47 39:47 6:37 G   47
11. Caroline Campbell F     39 1 49:18 49:18 8:13 G   39
12. Lil Broomby F     52 52 49:49 37:04 6:10 Y 200 58
13. Bruce Graham       114 114 49:55 21:40 3:36 Y 49 114
14. Judy Bowe F     78 78 50:02 30:47 5:07 G   78
15. Nick Walshe       112 112 50:04 22:19 3:43 Y 48 112
16. Roger Pilkington       68 68 50:09 33:24 5:34 Y 47 68
17. James O'Neill       83 83 50:10 29:40 4:56 G   83
18. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:18 23:48 3:58 Y 46 107
19. Ian Hore       32 32 50:23 42:38 7:06 Y 45 32
20. Tavishi Matthews F     77 77 50:34 31:34 5:15 Y 44 77
21. Aaron Broughton       83 83 50:36 30:06 5:01 Y 43 83
22. Kevin Chapman       37 37 50:37 41:37 6:56 Y 42 37
23. Tony Wynd       83 43 50:42 40:12 6:42 G   83
24. Elsa Hietbrink F     89 89 51:17 29:17 4:52 Y 41 88
25. Bronwyn Calver F     82 82 51:24 31:09 5:11 Y 40 83
26. Luke Sweetman       88 88 51:26 29:41 4:56 Y 39 88
27. Adrian Plunkett       9 9 51:29 49:29 8:14 G   8
28. Laura Toyne F     84 84 51:31 30:46 5:07 Y 38 84
29. Abbey Sweetman F     82 88 51:32 29:47 4:57 G   88
30. Andrew Guild       64 64 51:52 36:07 6:01 Y 37 64
31. Matt Griggs       103 103 51:53 26:23 4:23 Y 36 103
32. Ken Hart       45 45 51:55 40:55 6:49 Y 35 45
33. Andrew Blyton       104 104 51:56 26:11 4:21 Y 34 104
34. Lloyd Donnelly       56 62 51:59 36:44 6:07 Y 33 56
35. Craig Wurtz       81 81 52:11 32:11 5:21 Y 32 81
36. Marc Wilson       23 23 52:16 46:46 7:47 Y 31 23
37. Axel Godeck       37 37 52:21 43:21 7:13 Y 30 36
38. Russell Crane       87 87 52:25 30:55 5:09 Y 29 87
39. Bob Harlow       27 40 52:51 43:06 7:11 G   30
40. Natty Beck F     84 84 53:07 32:22 5:23 Y 28 80
41. Peter Thomson       58 58 53:08 38:53 6:28 G   55
42. Helen Larmour F     82 92 53:32 30:47 5:07 Y 27 82
43. Jeff McKenzie       62 62 54:45 39:30 6:35 Y 26 62
44. Judi Edwards F     1 1 56:13 56:13 9:22 Y 25 1
45. Lloyd Edwards       76 76 56:14 37:29 6:14 Y 24 76
46. Daniel Bright       6 31 58:04 50:34 8:25 G   5
47. Jennifer Bright F     98 31 58:07 50:37 8:26 G   98
48. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.