Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays (3k)
Wednesday, 7th December 2011

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Bob Parker 2197     64 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
2. Daniel Bright 6597         20:00 6:40 Y  
3. Richard Frost 6482 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
4. Terry Levings 1198     63 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
5. Sam Wright 6500 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
6. Kerrie Tanner 3910 F   51 W50 20:00 6:40 Y  
7. Andrew Luton 6216         20:00 6:40 Y  
8. Ned McRae 5547         20:00 6:40 Y  
9. Rad Leovic 1518   ACT 84 M80 20:00 6:40 Y  
10. Fraser Powrie 6631         20:00 6:40 Y  
11. Andrew Matthews 6220         20:00 6:40 Y  
12. Jim White 1016     62 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
13. Bob Harlow 2035     64 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
14. Tony Wynd 6276         20:00 6:40 Y  
15. Marc Wilson 3891     55 M55 20:00 6:40 Y  
16. Ben Reay 6386         20:00 6:40 Y  
17. Steve Smith 3699     50 M50 20:00 6:40 Y  
18. John Hall 1098         20:00 6:40 Y  
19. Lloyd Donnelly 1977     59 M55 20:00 6:40 Y  
20. Roger Pilkington 1147     52 M50 20:00 6:40 Y  
21. Andrew Walker 6271         20:00 6:40 Y  
22. Dolph Page 6096         20:00 6:40 Y  
23. Singh Talwar 6106         20:00 6:40 Y  
24. Garry Lee 1126     58 M55 20:00 6:40 Y  
25. Laura Toyne 5787 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
26. Matthew Murphy 3463         20:00 6:40 Y  
27. Jennifer Bright 6135 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
28. Richard Frost 6482 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
29. Kevin Chapman 2521     67 M65 20:00 6:40 Y  
30. Andrew Guild 3051         20:00 6:40 Y  
31. Leah Afiabo 2024 F   49 W45 20:00 6:40 Y  
32. Andrew Blyton 5506     32 M30 20:00 6:40 Y  
33. Darren Leseberg 5552         20:00 6:40 Y  
34. Roger Pilkington 1147     52 M50 20:00 6:40 Y  
35. Heather Powrie 5819 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
36. Matthew Fisher 6323         20:00 6:40 Y  
37. Anne Young 2107 F   76 W75 20:00 6:40 Y  
38. Caroline Campbell 5509 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
39. Ian Hore 1007     52 M50 20:00 6:40 Y  
40. Adrian Plunkett 2400     62 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
41. Rhys Paterson 6447         20:00 6:40 Y  
42. Raymond Chao 6173         20:00 6:40 Y  
43. John Busteed 1060     65 M65 20:00 6:40 Y  
44. Jeff Gardiner 4407         20:00 6:40 Y  
45. Ruth Baussmann 1875 F   61 W60 20:00 6:40 Y  
46. Geoff King 6209         20:00 6:40 Y  
47. Leanne Wilks 6320 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
48. Sean O'Halloran 5789         20:00 6:40 Y  
49. Peter Clarke 1034     61 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
50. Tony Sergi 3664         20:00 6:40 Y  
51. Michelle Kennedy 6207 F       20:00 6:40 Y  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.