Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 26th August 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     63 45 44:05 33:05 5:30 G   63
2. Steve Drummond       91 45 44:06 33:06 5:31 G   91
3. Paul Baumgarten       91 45 44:44 33:44 5:37 G   91
4. Dale Beswick       85 45 46:32 35:32 5:55 G   85
5. Eddie Adams       94 94 49:45 26:30 4:25 Y 200 100
6. Zoey Adams F     1 94 49:50 26:35 4:25 G   96
7. John Paniagua       92 92 49:53 27:08 4:31 G   93
8. George Pagotelis       109 94 49:58 26:43 4:27 G   109
9. Andrew Simpson       91 91 50:06 27:36 4:36 G   97
10. Florian Benz       84 84 50:15 29:30 4:55 G   86
11. Andrew Blyton       108 108 50:36 23:51 3:58 Y 49 108
12. Alex Kachalkov       77 77 50:37 31:37 5:16 Y 48 77
13. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:39 29:24 4:54 Y 47 86
14. Jim White       74 74 50:43 32:28 5:24 Y 46 74
15. Luke Sweetman       94 94 50:44 27:29 4:34 Y 45 94
16. Peter Clarke       98 98 50:45 26:30 4:25 Y 44 98
17. Peter Foster       57 57 50:47 36:47 6:07 Y 43 57
18. Alison Hale F     49 49 51:01 39:01 6:30 G   46
19. Andrew Matthews       88 88 51:02 29:17 4:52 Y 42 88
20. Jennifer Bright F     100 88 51:04 29:19 4:53 G   100
21. Alan Newton       66 66 51:09 34:54 5:49 Y 41 66
22. Tien Ngo       62 57 51:10 37:10 6:11 G   62
23. Steven Murphy       100 100 51:22 26:37 4:26 Y 40 100
24. Emma Carters F     62 77 51:23 32:23 5:23 G   72
25. Roger Pilkington       74 75 51:24 32:54 5:29 Y 39 74
26. Adrian Plunkett       16 16 51:26 47:41 7:56 Y 38 16
27. Ian Hore       83 83 51:28 30:58 5:09 Y 37 83
28. Roger Palazzo       89 89 51:32 29:32 4:55 Y 36 89
29. Rodd Rundle       84 84 51:39 30:54 5:09 Y 35 84
30. Carol Ey F     77 77 51:40 32:40 5:26 Y 34 77
31. Ben Reay       69 69 51:47 34:47 5:47 Y 33 68
32. Richard Juckes       109 109 51:50 24:50 4:08 Y 32 108
33. Robert Ey       85 85 52:02 31:02 5:10 Y 31 85
34. Ellie Kukolic F     57 57 52:03 38:03 6:20 G   57
35. Andrew Guild       58 58 52:06 37:51 6:18 Y 30 58
36. Bruce Wight       99 99 52:11 27:41 4:36 Y 29 99
37. Judi Edwards F     60 60 52:13 37:28 6:14 Y 28 60
38. Axel Godeck       48 48 52:16 40:31 6:45 Y 27 47
39. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 83 52:29 31:59 5:19 Y 26 83
40. King Ting       46 46 52:42 41:27 6:54 Y 25 44
41. Kevin Chapman       56 56 53:16 39:31 6:35 Y 24 56
42. Peter Thomson       92 92 53:48 31:03 5:10 Y 23 92
43. Singh Talwar       71 71 54:29 36:59 6:09 G   71
44. John Scheding       55 55 54:33 41:03 6:50 Y 22 55
45. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
46. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.