Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 14th October 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Olivia Cameron F     1 65 45:43 29:43 4:57 G   83
2. Rob Taylor       96 96 49:00 25:15 4:12 G   100
3. Caroline Campbell F     25 25 49:05 43:05 7:10 G   29
4. Andrew Gardner       67 67 49:19 32:49 5:28 G   70
5. Russell Crane       67 67 49:35 33:05 5:30 Y 200 74
6. Natty Beck F     91 91 49:42 27:12 4:32 Y 49 93
7. Ian Hore       50 50 49:48 37:33 6:15 Y 48 52
8. Dan Webb       82 82 50:00 29:45 4:57 G   82
9. Luke Sweetman       79 79 50:05 30:35 5:05 Y 47 79
10. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 50:15 50:15 8:22 Y 46 1
11. Kerrie Tanner F     62 62 50:18 35:03 5:50 Y 45 62
12. Laura Toyne F     84 84 50:20 29:35 4:55 Y 44 86
13. Ripple Tanner       62 62 50:32 35:17 5:52 Y   62
14. Robert Ey       64 64 50:33 34:48 5:48 Y 43 64
15. Bruce Wight       90 90 50:36 28:21 4:43 Y 42 90
16. Carol Ey F     72 72 50:40 32:55 5:29 Y 41 72
17. Lloyd Edwards       66 66 50:45 34:30 5:45 Y 40 66
18. Tony Wynd       82 82 50:52 30:37 5:06 Y 39 82
19. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 50:55 23:40 3:56 Y 38 111
20. Laurence Wilson       89 89 50:59 28:59 4:49 G   88
21. Ewen Thompson       63 63 51:16 35:46 5:57 Y 37 63
22. Simon Claringbold       101 101 51:38 26:38 4:26 Y 36 100
23. Andrew Hansen       89 89 51:40 29:40 4:56 Y 35 89
24. Carolyne Kramar F     26 43 51:55 41:25 6:54 G   35
25. Craig Wurtz       86 86 52:09 30:54 5:09 Y 34 86
26. Kevin Chapman       38 38 52:28 43:13 7:12 Y 33 38
27. Bob Harlow       20 20 52:33 47:48 7:58 Y 32 19
28. Jeff McKenzie       61 61 52:35 37:35 6:15 Y 31 61
29. Andrew Guild       60 60 52:39 37:54 6:19 Y 30 60
30. Peter Clarke       98 98 52:41 28:26 4:44 Y 29 98
31. Peter Foster       1 1 52:54 52:54 8:49 Y 28 1
32. Zoe Cameron F     73 76 52:58 34:13 5:42 G   69
33. Jo Bradley F     3 12 53:15 50:30 8:25 G   7
34. Jodie Clouten F     12 12 53:17 50:32 8:25 Y 27 11
35. Peter Daly       81 81 53:21 33:21 5:33 Y 26 81
36. Terry Dixon       58 58 53:29 39:14 6:32 Y 25 58
37. Matt Griggs       108 108 53:51 27:06 4:31 Y 24 108
38. Neil Hewitt       53 53 54:00 41:00 6:50 G   50
39. William Brady       84 84 54:24 33:39 5:36 Y 23 83
40. Helen Larmour F     77 77 54:40 35:40 5:56 Y 22 77
41. Jack Larmour       71 77 54:41 35:41 5:56 Y 21 71
42. Jaffa Larmour F     71 77 54:42 35:42 5:57 Y   71
43. Cameron Curry       93 87 55:07 33:37 5:36 G   93
44. James O'Neill       87 87 55:09 33:39 5:36 G   84
45. David Alder       63 93 57:17 34:17 5:42 G   64
46. Taya Fabijanic F     7 29 59:59 52:59 8:49 Y 20 7
47. Gordon Calcino       77 5 59:59 58:59 9:49 G   77
48. Jim White       64 5 59:59 58:59 9:49 G   64
49. Ben Reay       74 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   74
50. Cas Telford F     80 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   80
51. Marc Wilson       26 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   26

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.