Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 14th August 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jim White   70 M70 62 17 46:15 42:15 7:02 G   62
2. Peter Dankiw       98 74 47:20 29:05 4:50 G   98
3. Helen McAulay F     57 60 48:59 34:14 5:42 G   66
4. Neil Dawson       86 81 49:18 29:18 4:53 G   88
5. Luke Sweetman       81 81 49:25 29:25 4:54 G   83
6. Andrew Walker       80 1 49:35 49:35 8:15 G   80
7. Sam O'Neill       53 53 49:50 36:50 6:08 Y   54
8. James O'Neill       84 53 49:51 36:51 6:08 G   84
9. Terry Dixon   72 M70 67 67 49:58 33:28 5:34 Y 200 72
10. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     71 71 50:02 32:32 5:25 Y 49 71
11. Lloyd Donnelly   67 M65 56 56 50:06 36:21 6:03 Y 48 56
12. Zoe Cameron F     81 81 50:10 30:10 5:01 Y 47 83
13. Steven Murphy       101 101 50:16 25:16 4:12 Y 46 101
14. Bronwyn Calver F 49 W45 71 71 50:18 32:48 5:28 Y 45 71
15. Nick Walshe   40 M40 112 112 50:19 22:34 3:45 G   112
16. Robyn Smith F     66 66 50:20 34:05 5:40 G   65
17. Ian Hore   60 M60 31 32 50:22 42:37 7:06 Y 44 32
18. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:24 36:09 6:01 Y 43 58
19. Gary Bowen   62 M60 75 75 50:27 31:57 5:19 Y 42 75
20. Tony Wynd       84 41 50:30 40:30 6:45 G   84
21. Chris Butler       105 105 50:31 24:31 4:05 Y 41 105
22. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:33 24:03 4:00 Y 40 107
23. Melissa Oloyede F     83 83 50:36 30:06 5:01 G   87
24. Peter Daly       88 88 50:38 28:53 4:48 Y 39 90
25. Chris Gammon       93 93 50:45 27:45 4:37 Y 38 94
26. Scott Marshall       86 86 50:48 29:33 4:55 Y 37 86
27. Peter Foster       19 19 50:54 46:24 7:44 Y 36 19
28. Robert Ey   59 M55 58 58 50:55 36:40 6:06 Y 35 59
29. Roger Pilkington   60 M60 73 58 50:57 36:42 6:07 G   73
30. John Scheding       46 49 51:02 39:02 6:30 Y 34 46
31. Mark Murphy       86 86 51:03 29:48 4:58 G   86
32. Kerrie Tanner F 59 W55 66 66 51:06 34:51 5:48 Y 33 65
33. Carol Ey F 59 W55 68 58 51:12 36:57 6:09 G   68
34. Peter Clarke   68 M65 95 95 51:16 27:46 4:37 Y 32 95
35. Simon Wall       87 87 51:26 29:56 4:59 Y 31 87
36. Aaron Broughton       85 85 51:31 30:31 5:05 Y 30 85
37. Ewen Thompson   62 M60 56 57 51:33 37:33 6:15 Y 29 56
38. Craig Wurtz       76 76 51:47 33:02 5:30 Y 28 76
39. Elsa Hietbrink F     91 91 51:49 29:19 4:53 Y 27 91
40. Paul Farrington       22 24 51:50 46:05 7:40 Y 26 21
41. Russell Crane       89 89 51:52 29:52 4:58 Y 25 89
42. Patricia Bowen F 60 W60 7 1 52:04 52:04 8:40 G   7
43. Dahna McConnachie F     83 57 52:27 38:27 6:24 G   83
44. Axel Godeck       41 9 52:40 50:40 8:26 G   41
45. Laura Toyne F     84 84 53:17 32:32 5:25 Y 24 84
46. Lloyd Edwards   69 M65 76 71 53:19 35:49 5:58 G   76
47. Matt Griggs       107 107 53:29 26:59 4:29 Y 23 107
48. Megan Pitman F     47 57 53:33 39:33 6:35 Y 22 47
49. Ricky Somerville       58 58 53:57 39:42 6:37 G   55
50. Meg Ryan F     47 60 54:18 39:33 6:35 G   47
51. William Barlow       103 103 54:39 29:09 4:51 Y 21 102
52. Peter Thomson   58 M55 65 1 55:06 55:06 9:11 G   65
53. Judith Tobin F     1 1 55:07 55:07 9:11 G   2
54. John Spooner       40 1 55:09 55:09 9:11 G   40
55. Bruce Wight   55 M55 91 91 55:50 33:20 5:33 Y 20 91
56. Caroline Campbell F     39 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   39
57. Adrian Plunkett   69 M65 10 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   10
58. Marc Wilson   63 M60 23 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   23

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.10 seconds.