Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

Customs Joggers

Customs Joggers (5k)
Friday, 25th October 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Daly       53 5 26:13 25:13 5:02 X   51
2. Andrew Walker       1 21 30:24 25:24 5:04 1   43
3. Hugh Ford   60 M60 29 29 35:44 28:44 5:44 Y 50 34
4. Tim Calver       1 61 36:05 21:05 4:13 1   61
5. Peter Clarke   68 M65 57 57 36:17 22:17 4:27 Y 49 59
6. Julie Quinn F     54 54 36:23 23:08 4:37 Y 48 56
7. Bill Arthur       12 12 36:31 33:46 6:45 Y 47 11
8. Lloyd Edwards   69 M65 44 44 36:35 25:50 5:10 Y 46 43
9. Roger Pilkington   60 M60 43 43 36:41 26:11 5:14 Y 45  
10. Caroline Campbell F     3 3 36:45 36:15 7:15 Y 44 2
11. Jason Kendall   43 M40 57 57 36:47 22:47 4:33 Y 43 56
12. Yili Zhu       53 53 36:49 23:49 4:45 Y 42 52
13. Craig Wurtz       50 50 36:53 24:38 4:55 Y 41 49
14. Colin Farlow       69 69 36:54 19:54 3:58 Y 40 68
15. James O'Neill       56 56 36:57 23:12 4:38 Y 39 55
16. Patricia Bowen F 60 W60 16 16 36:59 33:14 6:38 Y 38  
17. Terry Dixon   72 M70 39 39 37:10 27:40 5:32 Y 37 38
18. Stephen Parrott       68 68 37:18 20:33 4:06 Y 36 67
19. Simon Claringbold   60 M60 68 68 37:21 20:36 4:07 Y 35  
20. Ewen Thompson   62 M60 33 33 37:28 29:28 5:53 Y 34  
21. Kerron Clare F     45 45 37:44 26:44 5:20 Y 33 43
22. Ross Hamilton       71 71 37:52 20:22 4:04 Y 32 69
23. Kevin O'Keeffe   71 M70 43 43 37:54 27:24 5:28 Y 31 41
24. Jim Ni       55 55 38:03 24:33 4:54 1   53
25. Giles Lamb       63 63 38:09 22:39 4:31 Y 30  
26. Peter Thomson   59 M55 20 20 38:27 33:42 6:44 Y 29  
27. Bob Harlow   72 M70 8 8 39:41 37:56 7:35 Y 28 4
28. Gary Bowen   62 M60 39 39 39:52 30:22 6:04 Y 27 35
29. Zisi Liu       55 55 40:06 26:36 5:19 1   51
30. Natty Beck F     41 1 40:30 40:30 8:06 X   37
31. Galen Beck-Brady       41 41 40:30 40:30 8:06 X   37
32. Molly Beck-Brady F     41 41 40:30 40:30 8:06 X   37
33. Carolyne Kramar F 55 W55 1 1 40:40 40:40 8:08 2    
34. Michael Thompson   54 M50 40 44 40:45 30:00 6:00 Y 26  
35. Jim White   70 M70 33 33 48:35 40:35 8:07 Y 25  
36. Rad Leovic   92 M90 1 1 59:20 59:20 11:52 Y 24  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.